7,005

Properties in ZIP Code 02019

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $700,198 Not Listed For Sale

      88 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      88 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Byrnes-Benkart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $534,624 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Horseshoe Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      61 Horseshoe Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Green RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $551,223 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Box Pond Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      70 Box Pond Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Garceau StartPoint Realty

    • /17

      Est $548,476 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      177 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Thompson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /31

      Est $467,598 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      209 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cori Oehley Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /21

      Est $451,051 Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Haynes Simplify Home Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $513,020 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      112 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Velasquez Easy Realty Group Co.

    • /15

      Est $469,536 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      187 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dempsey Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /17

      Est $455,499 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      231 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,300
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Carreiro Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /29

      Est $567,116 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Taunton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ro Caddick Costello Realty

    • /24

      Est $536,525 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sheila Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Sheila Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Kalweit LAER Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $513,618 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Annmarie Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      124 Annmarie Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cohen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /26

      Est $451,398 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      248 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol-Ann Palmieri RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $456,706 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      219 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ro Caddick Costello Realty

    • /27

      Est $524,488 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      329 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCourt Redfin Corp.

    • /33

      Est $542,402 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      359 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Custom Home Team Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /31

      Est $439,349 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      377 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paciello Reece Laer Realty

    • /10

      Est $596,864 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Taunton St Unit 67, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Taunton St Unit 67, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $521,619 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Clarence Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      73 Clarence Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Howell Afonso Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $450,954 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      95 Temi Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /6

      Est $712,846 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      84 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shauffer Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /38

      Est $501,230 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Faust Streamline Communities - Franklin

    • /20

      Est $444,348 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55 Ruthellen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,800
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /34

      Est $611,318 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      79 Caroline Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Annantuonio Afonso Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $453,934 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Donna Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      38 Donna Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawney Tinio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $597,057 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Patricia Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      119 Patricia Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Chuslo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $460,103 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Shirley Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      283 Shirley Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Horn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $463,474 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Theresa Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      241 Theresa Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Rowland Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $473,034 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Maureen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      236 Maureen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Merigold Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Est $443,712 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Maureen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      227 Maureen Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /21

      Est $479,430 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Yvonne Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      150 Yvonne Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /21

      Est $487,321 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Yvonne Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 Yvonne Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark O'Donnell William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /6

      Est $432,688 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Jeannine Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      96 Jeannine Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Steeves Maritime Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $588,311 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Grove St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /34

      Est $554,386 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      210 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Carlucci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $546,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,750
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James McManus McManus Realty

    • /39

      Est $687,927 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      42 Rawson Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sistrand Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /35

      Est $578,750 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sagamore Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Sagamore Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /35

      Est $543,975 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 Hartford Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcilane Oliveira The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $531,025 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roger Belanger Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14 Roger Belanger Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey & Associates Realty Team Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home