7,005

Properties in ZIP Code 02019

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $696,427 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      337 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /33

      Est $463,831 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bernier Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Bernier Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Green RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $412,588 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Luca RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $661,405 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cross St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 Cross St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /39

      Est $536,768 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Gail Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Gail Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    • /35

      Est $453,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rondeau Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Rondeau Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thayanne Carvalho Invest Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $447,886 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rondeau Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Rondeau Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Evans ERA Key Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $410,815 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pond St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Pond St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Correia Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /40

      Est $566,199 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Silver Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Silver Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /28

      Est $525,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Florence St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Florence St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Fanning William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /6

      Est $343,323 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dorothy Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 Dorothy Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,001
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /42

      Est $746,967 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sand Castle Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Sand Castle Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Afonso Keller Williams Elite

    • /18

      Est $392,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1051 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Haynes Simplify Home Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $458,551 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chamberlain Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Chamberlain Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /29

      Est $582,788 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chamberlain Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Chamberlain Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Terranova Compass

    • /16

      Est $456,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1029 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,999
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Rolls RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $587,953 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Steven Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      66 Steven Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rice The Simply Sold Realty Co.

    • /37

      Est $429,087 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Debra Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12 Debra Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Warren Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $755,957 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Flagg Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      44 Flagg Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Est $451,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1123 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /29

      Est $488,504 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Marion Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Marion Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave LaCivita The Firm

    • /20

      Est $611,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1099 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kimball Kimball Property Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $544,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1092 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /24

      Est $538,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1102 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Freni Senne

    • /31

      Est $623,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Heritage Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Heritage Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $444,706 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Potter Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37 Potter Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /26

      Est $427,956 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Potter Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26 Potter Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hurley Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $544,026 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Blackstone St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      159 Blackstone St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Haynes Simplify Home Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $712,503 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Blackstone St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      167 Blackstone St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Haynes Simplify Home Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $559,660 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saddleback Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Saddleback Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Haynes ERA Key Realty Services

    • /38

      Est $516,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Saddleback Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Saddleback Hill Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $529,925 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      903 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DaRosa eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $548,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2201 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lesperance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $515,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1304 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $523,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1504 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ferrari Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $522,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1404 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Campbell Towne Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $504,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1302 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Herrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $504,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1001 Old Bridge Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Golding Lewis Golding Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $465,280 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Maple Brook Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      212 Maple Brook Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Thomson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /35

      Est $422,183 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Maple Brook Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      109 Maple Brook Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rappaport Scardino Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home