$410,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
16 Indian Run Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $427/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $407,219
Last Listing Agent Gary Savoie Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester
16 Indian Run Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019