188

Recently Sold Homes in 02019

Section Image
  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8 Bliss Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,509

    Last Listing Agent Pam Foley Keller Williams Realty

    8 Bliss Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /18

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8 Dorothy Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,698

    Last Listing Agent Vesta Real Estate Group Vesta Real Estate Group, Inc.

    8 Dorothy Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /33

    $629,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19 Geordan Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,194

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    19 Geordan Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /38

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    156 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,852

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLuca Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Commonwealth Real Estate

    156 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /31

    $434,999

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    855 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,041

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    855 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /41

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19 Porter Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,091

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reilly ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    19 Porter Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /4

    $896,577

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Clover Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    7 Clover Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1501 Old Bridge Ln Unit 1501, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Carrara Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    1501 Old Bridge Ln Unit 1501, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    150 Garden St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,330

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Byrnes-Benkart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    150 Garden St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    82 Laurel Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,861

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    82 Laurel Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /20

    $455,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    61 Lawrence St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,594

    Last Listing Agent Michael LeBoeuf Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    61 Lawrence St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /24

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Mann St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,697

    Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    18 Mann St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /38

    $472,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2806 Maple Brook Rd Unit 2806, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,334

    Last Listing Agent Serena LoPiccolo Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2806 Maple Brook Rd Unit 2806, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $830,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    46 Susan Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,501

    Last Listing Agent Ferrari Property Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    46 Susan Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /38

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    49 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,271

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Paturzo Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    49 Lakeshore Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    326 Center St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,574

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Blair Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    326 Center St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    926 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,398

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holland Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    926 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /27

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    67 Jeannine Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,825

    Last Listing Agent Luis Martins RE/MAX Synergy

    67 Jeannine Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /32

    $543,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7 Fleetwood Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,755

    Last Listing Agent Julie Coffin Coffin Real Estate

    7 Fleetwood Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /2

    $834,969

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3 Clover Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    3 Clover Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /5

    $11,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $17,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 414 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbi M. Normand MAssachusetts Real Estate Group

    0 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14 Little Tree Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,326

14 Little Tree Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $469,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    82 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,127

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cirignano OmegaListings.com, Inc.

    82 Paine St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /34

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1 Clover Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Paulette Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    1 Clover Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /33

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    20 Bertine St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,213

    Last Listing Agent Connie Pepin Realty One Group Dream Makers

    20 Bertine St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /13

    $453,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    45 Country Side Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,717

    Last Listing Agent Fred Huntington MINQ Property Group LLC

    45 Country Side Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /28

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    31 Elm St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,920

    Last Listing Agent Michelle O'mara MAssachusetts Real Estate Group

    31 Elm St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3 Monique Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,268

    Last Listing Agent David Consigli Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    3 Monique Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $1,155,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Duhamel Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,863

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sebio Savje Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    2 Duhamel Way, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /23

    $462,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    695 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,030

    Last Listing Agent John Franceschi Real Broker MA, LLC

    695 S Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /24

    $397,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    54 Bellwood Cir, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,826

    Last Listing Agent John St. Martin

    54 Bellwood Cir, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Blackstone St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • Land
    • 20.84 Acres
    • $55,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Smith Mendon Area Real Estate

    0 Blackstone St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22 Liberty St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,898

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    22 Liberty St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /21

    $459,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    91 Moody St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,746

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    91 Moody St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /33

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    41 Mansion St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,276

    Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    41 Mansion St, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    63 Taunton St Unit 63, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

63 Taunton St Unit 63, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /20

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    49 Monique Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,898

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Steeves Maritime Real Estate

    49 Monique Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /42

    $839,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    21 Highridge Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,307

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Keller Williams Elite

    21 Highridge Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /28

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12 Oak Terrace, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,260

    Last Listing Agent Fleet Homes Group Keller Williams Realty

    12 Oak Terrace, Bellingham, MA 02019
  • /39

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    28 Mellen St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,568

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    28 Mellen St, Bellingham, MA 02019

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home