7,189

Bellingham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $505,375 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Crystal Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      702 Crystal Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Archer Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /12

      Est $701,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Northern Lights Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4 Northern Lights Way, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Schuster 360 Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $564,450 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Main St Unit 1, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      200 N Main St Unit 1, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pulaski Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      0 Pulaski Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Garvey Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /39

      Est $440,682 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Box Pond Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Box Pond Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Rowan The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $625,349 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Village Ln Unit 414, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      414 Village Ln Unit 414, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mason RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $437,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Trenton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Trenton St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Property Services Network

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bucky Dr Unit 11, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Bucky Dr Unit 11, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perchard Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Taunton St Unit 59, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      59 Taunton St Unit 59, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Austin Aprilian Inc.

    • /42

      Est $806,801 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beechwood Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      30 Beechwood Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $421,350 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Country Side Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Country Side Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /25

      Est $465,670 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rome Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Rome Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $591,731 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Acorn St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Acorn St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Forbes ERA Key Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $732,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Walnut St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Walnut St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Germagian ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /23

      Est $643,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Walnut St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Walnut St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Holden Team Northstar Properties Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $588,516 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Acorn St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Acorn St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ranieri Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /39

      Est $542,261 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rome Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Rome Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamoureux Moor Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $422,784 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Garden St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 Garden St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boucher RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $452,142 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /14

      Est $616,767 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 22,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      21 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nixon Nixon Homes LTD

    • /25

      Est $502,056 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Central St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      70 Central St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 22, 2022

• /22

      Est $457,128 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      30 Central Blvd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $550,885 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Norfolk St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      80 Norfolk St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sampson Valdes The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $999,519 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      541 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Laforest-Branchaud Residential Properties Ltd

    • /10

      Est $415,280 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      550 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Martin Costello Realty

    • /37

      Est $966,269 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colonial Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Colonial Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Guindon Joe Bean Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $440,170 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      345 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Valati William Raveis Prime

    • /34

      Est $640,027 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lemire Ct, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Lemire Ct, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Robbins BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    • /19

      Est $600,828 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lemire Ct, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18 Lemire Ct, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nelson Sankey Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $468,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coderre Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1 Coderre Dr, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kosiba Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $417,350 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Squire Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Squire Ln, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Steeves Maritime Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $539,982 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lake St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Lake St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /35

      Est $491,954 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Priscilla Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Priscilla Ave, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Osborn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $563,615 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      400 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Warren Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $526,871 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      21 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leesa Michael Michael and Sullivan Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $456,841 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Irving St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Irving St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /16

      Est $348,763 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Elbow St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      90 Elbow St, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Addy Sirypannho Siry Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $404,673 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      161 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Belov Keller Williams Coastal Realty

    • /33

      Est $408,289 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      181 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $509,367 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      30 Wrentham Rd, Bellingham, MA 02019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home