466

Recently Sold Beulah Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $394,760

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3148 Camphor Rd Unit 21 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kaiser DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    3148 Camphor Rd Unit 21 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $212,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9240 Magnolia Springs Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    9240 Magnolia Springs Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7823 Burnside Loop, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,437

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Vinyard The Agency of Pensacola

    7823 Burnside Loop, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /19

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7569 Woods Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,829

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Everett CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    7569 Woods Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $517,600

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6478 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    6478 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /2

    $362,455

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3136 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eagle Pointe

    3136 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /59

    $281,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4752 Pebble Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,785

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY 'HEATH' DAVIS Levin Rinke Realty

    4752 Pebble Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /51

    $437,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2341 Amelia Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,023

    Last Listing Agent KAREN JURKOWICH Levin Rinke Realty

    2341 Amelia Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4782 Mallard Creek Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,506

    Last Listing Agent Paula Rogers RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    4782 Mallard Creek Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /31

    $317,545

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7555 Howard Dean Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,854

    Last Listing Agent Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    7555 Howard Dean Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6398 Cattle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,280

    Last Listing Agent Edie Skillen LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    6398 Cattle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5936 Huntington Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,668

    Last Listing Agent FAYE FLOWERS REAL ESTATE COUNSELORS

    5936 Huntington Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /33

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8399 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

8399 Burch Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /6

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5955 Laurel Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,663

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Lynn THOMAS HOME CORPORATION

    5955 Laurel Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /53

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2409 Sweetheart Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,313

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    2409 Sweetheart Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9808 Nature Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,545

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    9808 Nature Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /37

    $384,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3878 James Stovall St, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,063

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Bradford Navy To Navy Homes

    3878 James Stovall St, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4722 Pebble Creek Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,566

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Davis RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    4722 Pebble Creek Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /41

    $1,220,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8402 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,434

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Kuhn Realty

    8402 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $327,665

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3571 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

3571 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /21

    $382,230

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3156 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eagle Pointe

    3156 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /55

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8757 Spider Lily Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,536

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Kuhn Realty

    8757 Spider Lily Way, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8667 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,178

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Brooks Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    8667 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /45

    $514,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6486 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

6486 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2500 Longleaf Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • Land
    • 35,409 Sq Ft
    • $92,262 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,281

    Last Listing Agent SUMMER MANDEL Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    2500 Longleaf Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8280 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,980

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR Miller EXP Realty, LLC

    8280 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7275 Frank Reeder Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,125

    Last Listing Agent Erika Plyler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ALABAMA GULF COAST

    7275 Frank Reeder Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /68

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7822 Burnside Loop, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,909

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hogue HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    7822 Burnside Loop, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /2

    $460,180

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10738 Lucie Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janey Mcquality New Home Star Florida LLC

    10738 Lucie Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /61

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6608 Covington Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,026

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    6608 Covington Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /50

    $228,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9701 Nature Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,408

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    9701 Nature Creek Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /60

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1841 Hollyhill Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Last Listing Agent MANDY BUTLER EXP Realty, LLC

    1841 Hollyhill Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /43

    $507,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5137 Wheeler Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,732

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Dennis Key Impressions LLC

    5137 Wheeler Way, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /44

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9218 Oak Crest Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,840

    Last Listing Agent BECKY AULTMAN DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    9218 Oak Crest Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $397,810

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3119 Camphor Rd Unit 10 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kaiser DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    3119 Camphor Rd Unit 10 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10972 Coues Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,946

    Last Listing Agent WARREN LAW First Town Properties LLC

    10972 Coues Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /38

    $612,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8760 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,827

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Signature Properties

    8760 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8123 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,470

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    8123 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /24

    $373,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7482 Steeplechase Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,551

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Wilkerson Levin Rinke Realty

    7482 Steeplechase Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7112 Jennifer Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,330

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member Office

    7112 Jennifer Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home