10,780

Homes in ZIP Code 07719

Section Image
  • /30

    $775,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1515 Walnut St, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,869

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Fasano Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    1515 Walnut St, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /94

      Est $852,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Melrose Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1724 Melrose Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Troncone RE/MAX

  • /9

    $421,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1000 River Rd Unit 6G, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,453

    Last Listing Agent George Putykewycz Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    1000 River Rd Unit 6G, Belmar, NJ 07719
    • /32

      Est $773,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Edgemere Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1512 Edgemere Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,200
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Davida Thomas Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    708 18th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,577

    Last Listing Agent Edward James Szumski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    708 18th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719
    • /25

      Est $627,571 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Deuce Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      460 Deuce Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria DelPriore C21/ Solid Gold Realty

  • /62

    $1,850,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2051 Baileys Corner Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,039

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    2051 Baileys Corner Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /49

      Est $1,966,233 Not Listed For Sale

      414 16th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 16th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Green Jack Green Realty

  • /28

    $815,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2166 Windfield Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,353

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    2166 Windfield Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /33

      Est $974,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Grant St, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3010 Grant St, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Porzio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $295,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1838 State Route 35 Unit 49, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,959

    Last Listing Agent Gary Huizenga C21/ Coastal Realtors

    1838 State Route 35 Unit 49, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /23

      Est $608,965 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Racquet Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Racquet Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ranieri Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $1,280,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1822 Laurel Terrace, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $678/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,154

    Last Listing Agent Vera Ellison NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    1822 Laurel Terrace, Belmar, NJ 07719
    • /64

      Est $1,480,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Vincent Ct, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1904 Vincent Ct, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kiernan Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $950,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1208 Pine Tree Way, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,124

1208 Pine Tree Way, Belmar, NJ 07719
    • /22

      Est $1,358,684 Not Listed For Sale

      614 11th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      614 11th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,999
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward James Szumski BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /51

    $1,400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2805 Williamsburg Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,161

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    2805 Williamsburg Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /40

      Est $2,829,166 Not Listed For Sale

      303 10th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      303 10th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward James Szumski BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /37

    $800,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1635 Marconi Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,706

    Last Listing Agent John Meechan The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    1635 Marconi Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /62

      Est $1,216,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Allenwood Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1802 Allenwood Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Curran Curran Group Real Estate Services

  • /40

    $749,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3228 Allaire Rd, Allenwood, NJ 08720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,853

    Last Listing Agent Lori Donnelly Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    3228 Allaire Rd, Allenwood, NJ 08720
    • /48

      Est $1,414,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Vincent Ct, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1918 Vincent Ct, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Church BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /14

    $143,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1830 Highway 35 Unit 1, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Mieras EXP Realty

    1830 Highway 35 Unit 1, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /5

      Est $750,350 Not Listed For Sale

      802 17th Ave, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      802 17th Ave, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pagano Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $540,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1838 State Route 35 Unit 10, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,349

1838 State Route 35 Unit 10, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /31

      Est $1,357,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Newman Way, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2805 Newman Way, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Courey-Degnan Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

  • /49

    $699,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    183 S Manor Ct, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,693

    Last Listing Agent Shae Cowley Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    183 S Manor Ct, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /33

      Est $987,586 Not Listed For Sale

      723 18th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      723 18th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moroney Keller Williams Avon Realty

  • /6

    $1,520,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3118 Belmar Blvd, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,000

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Skora Real Broker, LLC- Toms River

    3118 Belmar Blvd, Belmar, NJ 07719
    • /73

      Est $1,022,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Dumont Terrace, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2121 Dumont Terrace, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Imbriaco RE/MAX

  • /69

    $3,425,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1604 Marconi Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $835/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,419,098

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    1604 Marconi Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /36

      Est $1,027,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 W Hurley Pond Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      4111 W Hurley Pond Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Napp Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

  • /33

    $585,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    57 Racquet Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,872

    Last Listing Agent Renee Strohoefer Coldwell Banker Realty

    57 Racquet Rd, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /77

      Est $2,009,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Concord Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2807 Concord Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $850,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1811 S N St, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,365

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ragan Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    1811 S N St, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /70

      Est $1,314,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Revere Ln, Wall Township, NJ 07753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1610 Revere Ln, Wall Township, NJ 07753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $1,203,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    609 11th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pavlis Jamie Pavlis Real Estate, Inc.

    609 11th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719
    • /14

      Est $609,366 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Deuce Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      390 Deuce Dr, Wall Township, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Pierson Jones O'Brien Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $710,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2814 Pierce St, Wall Township, NJ 07719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,554

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

    2814 Pierce St, Wall Township, NJ 07719
    • /58

      Est $1,021,740 Not Listed For Sale

      608 13th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      608 13th Ave, Belmar, NJ 07719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Richman RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home