7,867

Properties in ZIP Code 94002

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $2,277,146 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      414 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $2,248,801 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      316 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,576/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,420,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Verona Cho Intero Real Estate Services

    • /57

      Est $2,361,217 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Chesterton Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      326 Chesterton Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,323/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,318,888
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Murray Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /30

      Est $1,737,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Continentals Way Unit 12, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1040 Continentals Way Unit 12, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Zakharevich Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,779,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Continentals Way Unit 3, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1040 Continentals Way Unit 3, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000

      Last Listing Agent George Chopoff RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,554,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Lyall Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2375 Lyall Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Molinari Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /76

      Est $1,843,037 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Trillium Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 Trillium Ln, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Azzopardi Compass

    • /55

      Est $807,762 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Davey Glen Rd Unit 4825, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      400 Davey Glen Rd Unit 4825, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /44

      Est $1,097,923 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Old County Rd Unit 42, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      935 Old County Rd Unit 42, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $693/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Noto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $971,310 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Old County Rd Unit 33, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      935 Old County Rd Unit 33, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Damelio Compass

    • /35

      Est $2,443,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Hastings Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2347 Hastings Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,093/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betcy Jacob Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $3,886,255 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Somerset Ct, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23 Somerset Ct, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,093/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Compass

    • /69

      Est $3,823,403 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Somerset Ct, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Somerset Ct, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haifa Khoury & Ruba Kaileh Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /62

      Est $3,474,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2876 Wakefield Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2876 Wakefield Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,653/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,670,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Laugesen KW Advisors

    • /34

      Est $3,450,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Comstock Cir, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2744 Comstock Cir, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,800
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Potvin Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $2,628,930 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,417/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tierney NetEquity Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $2,792,017 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      39 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,601,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,306,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Molitor Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1673 Molitor Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,543/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,888

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Kraus Intero Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $2,431,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Sunnyslope Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1672 Sunnyslope Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,266,875
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Reyes eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /22

      Est $2,287,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Sunnyslope Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1625 Sunnyslope Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    • /36

      Est $1,823,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Fifth Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1456 Fifth Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,714/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Clar RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $3,043,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Vine St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1521 Vine St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,920,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /33

      Est $2,647,680 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Holly Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      919 Holly Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,652/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /30

      Est $2,774,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Valdez Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1915 Valdez Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,660,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $2,697,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Fernwood Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1723 Fernwood Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,455,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $2,732,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 El Verano Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1815 El Verano Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,670,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine N. Sheehan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $3,061,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 El Verano Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1831 El Verano Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $3,294,869 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Club Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      520 Club Dr, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janay Michaud Heritage Realty

    • /65

      Est $2,521,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 North Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1247 North Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruba Kaileh Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /17

      Est $2,469,694 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Middle Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      321 Middle Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,108,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Colangelo Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $2,916,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Notre Dame Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1300 Notre Dame Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,258,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,552,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Folger Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1507 Folger Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bredel Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /32

      Est $2,418,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Manzanita Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1624 Manzanita Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,171,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Manzanita Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1622 Manzanita Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,966,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candi Athens Compass

    • /31

      Est $2,082,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Valley View Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1707 Valley View Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /47

      Est $3,208,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Terrace Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1702 Terrace Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gilmartin Gilmartin Group

    • /39

      Est $1,887,807 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Chevy St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      907 Chevy St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,608,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lahl Compass

    • /47

      Est $2,307,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Ralston Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1642 Ralston Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,011,679
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Cobb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $2,610,278 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Avon St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      913 Avon St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,217/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lana Morin Intero Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $2,386,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Belburn Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1700 Belburn Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home