7,867

Properties in ZIP Code 94002

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $814,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Continentals Way Unit 312, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1101 Continentals Way Unit 312, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /30

      Est $540,760 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Davey Glen Rd Unit 3424, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      300 Davey Glen Rd Unit 3424, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sulva Zahir Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $553,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Continentals Way Unit 203, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1101 Continentals Way Unit 203, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg P Peralta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $2,837,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Escondido Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1531 Escondido Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,468/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Lyall Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2385 Lyall Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $919/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /46

      Est $3,580,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Ralston Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1806 Ralston Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Sun Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,402,998 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Live Oak Way Unit 903, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Live Oak Way Unit 903, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,468,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Yu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,319,100 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Live Oak Way Unit 904, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Live Oak Way Unit 904, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,378,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wang KW Elevate

    • /43

      Est $1,363,022 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Live Oak Way Unit 408, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Live Oak Way Unit 408, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Vallee BHHS Drysdale

    • /26

      Est $1,316,337 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Live Oak Way Unit 501, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      500 Live Oak Way Unit 501, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gillooley Ektra Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $3,019,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Ralston Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2518 Ralston Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,079/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,010,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atef Ibrahim KW Elevate

    • /2

      Est $2,157,833 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Edgewood Place, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Edgewood Place, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Helen Zhong Compass

    • /27

      Est $2,265,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Hastings Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2423 Hastings Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Bazlamit Park North Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $2,360,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Hastings Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2301 Hastings Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Verdone Economic Concepts

    • /89

      Est $3,628,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Somerset Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2523 Somerset Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,597/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,530,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill O'Leary Compass

    • /72

      Est $3,746,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Somerset Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2609 Somerset Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,420,800
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tsang Compass

    • /2

      Est $3,408,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Wakefield Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2707 Wakefield Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Haifa Khoury & Ruba Kaileh Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /50

      Est $3,059,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Waltham Cross St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2759 Waltham Cross St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,648/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Shroyer Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $2,336,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Vine St, San Carlos, CA 94070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Sogotis KW Advisors

    • /40

      Est $2,261,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Sunnyslope Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1500 Sunnyslope Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,533/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,208,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McKeegan Terrace Associates

    • /55

      Est $2,481,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Lane St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1001 Lane St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,340/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duc Pham Wonder Rates

    • /47

      Est $2,375,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Arden Ln, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1409 Arden Ln, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,461/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,308,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $3,257,198 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Holly Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      840 Holly Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,196/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,062,450
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bredel Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /46

      Est $2,333,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Chula Vista Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1904 Chula Vista Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,507,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Minkey Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,428,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Chula Vista Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1824 Chula Vista Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,703/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    • /24

      Est $2,753,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Fernwood Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1812 Fernwood Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,567/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,072,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /30

      Est $2,558,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Escondido Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1502 Escondido Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,940/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,662,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,327,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 El Verano Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1904 El Verano Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,474/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,418,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $2,136,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Ladera Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1216 Ladera Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /29

      Est $2,203,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Ladera Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1136 Ladera Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $2,485,524 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Davey Glen Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      504 Davey Glen Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,630,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Majeski Compass

    • /48

      Est $2,644,317 Not Listed For Sale

      30 College View Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 College View Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,294/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Born Born Real Estate, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $2,602,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Pine Knoll Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1508 Pine Knoll Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,528,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /51

      Est $2,949,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Pine Knoll Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1500 Pine Knoll Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,576/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Terry Compass

    • /29

      Est $2,015,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Notre Dame Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1621 Notre Dame Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Omarshall, Inc

    • /51

      Est $2,281,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Arbor Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1903 Arbor Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Balestieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,528,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Terrace Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1718 Terrace Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $925/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000

• /62

      Est $3,208,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Valley View Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1737 Valley View Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,189,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Chu Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $2,391,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Robin Whipple Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1720 Robin Whipple Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,536/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Anderson Sereno Group

    • /43

      Est $3,058,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Academy Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1302 Academy Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Murai Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home