8,133

Homes in ZIP Code 94002

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $3,391,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Palmer Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2400 Palmer Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,335/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    • /41

      Est $2,282,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Buena Vista Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2510 Buena Vista Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,864/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,642
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stovall Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,412,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Cipriani Blvd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2314 Cipriani Blvd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Sunahara Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,655,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Marburger Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3106 Marburger Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /81

      Est $3,364,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Alhambra Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2815 Alhambra Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,480,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,314,682 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,475/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,213,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jew Lee Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $2,236,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Plateau Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3403 Plateau Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,779/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /28

      Est $2,508,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Bishop Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1907 Bishop Rd, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Berry KW Advisors

    • /29

      Est $1,431,239 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Farallon Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Farallon Dr, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Yu Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,591,848 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Oneill Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      380 Oneill Ave, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Joyce And Tatum Real Esta Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /44

      Est $1,808,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Judson St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1200 Judson St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,462/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,594,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bower Zephyr Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,965,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Irwin St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1240 Irwin St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rehana Hafiz Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $2,009,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Irwin St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1140 Irwin St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,420,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent and Stacy Mardesich RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $1,789,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Irwin St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1100 Irwin St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,437/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ebrahemi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $2,389,186 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Oxford Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      424 Oxford Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jamison Tuscana Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,850,937 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Cornish Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      403 Cornish Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,415/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wang KW Elevate

    • /70

      Est $2,248,905 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Briarfield Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      406 Briarfield Way, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,834/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Pickett Group KW Advisors

    • /65

      Est $1,977,487 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cambridge St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      515 Cambridge St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,544/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    • /17

      Est $2,097,210 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      419 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane & Quetzal Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,167,108 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      405 Hiller St, Belmont, CA 94002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lutfallah Khoury Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home