$475,000
- Land
- 2.15 Acres
- $220,930 per Acre
0 Catawba Cove Dr, Belmont, NC 28012
Discover the perfect setting for your future home on this expansive 2.15-acre wooded residential lot, ideally located near the shores of Lake Wylie. Surrounded by mature trees, this property offers exceptional privacy and a peaceful natural setting while still being close to one of the area’s most desirable recreational lakes. With ample space to design and build, the lot provides flexibility for
Pablo Andino DASH Carolina