$326,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
4761 Huxley Dr, Rockford, IL 61101
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,444 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $133/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $329,351
Last Listing Agent Heather Manis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck RE
4761 Huxley Dr, Rockford, IL 61101