915

Belvedere, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $5,826,439 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Beach Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      190 Beach Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ramsey Compass

    • /49

      Est $4,421,517 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      460 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gavzer Compass

    • /25

      Est $6,365,138 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Lagoon Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      98 Lagoon Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,525/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,871,500
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vasquez Mark Vasquez

    • /2

      Est $4,796,438 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Windward Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Windward Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Randi Brinkman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 278 Bayview Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $7,595,765 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Bayview Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      278 Bayview Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,003/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lotte & Sarah Toftdahl Kowalczyk Compass

    • 3 Belvedere Way, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $4,644,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Belvedere Way, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Belvedere Way, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,483/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Yazbek Engel & Völkers

    • 3 Community Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $3,046,648 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Community Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Community Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,423/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Augustus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $15,682,685 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $3,250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,350,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lamarre Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 230 Madrona Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $4,477,033 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Madrona Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      230 Madrona Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,372/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,425,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Serhant California, Inc.

    • 130 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $10,774,714 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      130 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $3,470/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Smith Ann Aylwin Compass

    • 5 Laurel Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $4,452,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurel Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Laurel Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,675,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Peninsula Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $5,390,905 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Peninsula Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 Peninsula Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,762/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,210,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henry ProTerra Real Estate Advisors

    • 76 Bayview Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $4,380,809 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Bayview Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      76 Bayview Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,390,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Smith Ann Aylwin Compass

    • 60 San Rafael Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $4,012,078 Not Listed For Sale

      60 San Rafael Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      60 San Rafael Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $2,166/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass

    • 333 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Est $6,858,575 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      333 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,654/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,277,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass

    • /2

      Est $5,541,903 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      440 Bella Vista Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Shore Rd, Belvedere, CA 94920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 W Shore Rd, Belvedere, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Oak Knoll Rd, Bella Vista, CA 96008

      000 Oak Knoll Rd, Bella Vista, CA 96008

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Belvedere Ave, Belvedere, CA 94920

      • 14,810 Sq Ft
      0 Belvedere Ave, Belvedere, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,835,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Barn Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • Studio
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      3 Barn Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,836,473 Not Listed For Sale

      532 San Rafael Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • Studio
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      532 San Rafael Ave, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,494,596 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Teal Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920

      • Studio
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      27 Teal Rd, Belvedere Tiburon, CA 94920