1,309

Belville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $293,488 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      224 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

    • /13

      Est $372,039 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      555 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,060
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /10

      Est $521,088 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      551 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,650
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /23

      Est $563,439 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Southhampton Place SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      554 Southhampton Place SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josie Godwin Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /20

      Est $440,500 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3261, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      537 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3261, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,900
      • Aug 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /25

      Est $430,502 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3267, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      505 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3267, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,700
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julia McMahan Bryant Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $105,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Club Ct, Town Creek, NC 28451

      1025 Club Ct, Town Creek, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 535 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Roseman Threshold Realty Corp.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Lot 7 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Danford Buy Coastal Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $559,582 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Mango Bay Ct NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9025 Mango Bay Ct NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,353
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gardner Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /21

      Est $286,430 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      225 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wooddell Live Oak Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9372 Holbrook Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9372 Holbrook Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Valentine Intracoastal Realty Corp

    • /19

      Est $595,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2452 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

• /36

      Est $620,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2445 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

• /24

      Est $389,377 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3253, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      506 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3253, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /33

      Est $377,007 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3254, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      510 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3254, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /21

      Est $751,532 Not Listed For Sale

      10229 Mariners Cove Ct, Leland, NC 28451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10229 Mariners Cove Ct, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /31

      Est $295,267 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Oak Branches Close SE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      690 Oak Branches Close SE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Berglund Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /23

      Est $293,214 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      222 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /30

      Est $252,846 Not Listed For Sale

      336 E Wood Ln, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      336 E Wood Ln, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Lewis Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /33

      Est $373,836 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3310, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      858 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3310, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,060
      • Dec 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /34

      Est $357,465 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3304, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      834 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3304, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,715
      • Jan 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /31

      Est $292,930 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Birch Creek Rd, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rivenbark Coastal ERA

    • /24

      Est $601,348 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Amorosa Loop NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2313 Amorosa Loop NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 703 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • Dec 03, 2020

• /8

      Est $621,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Amorosa Loop NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2309 Amorosa Loop NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

• /5

      Est $568,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2456 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,587
      • Jan 25, 2019

• /10

      Est $495,882 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5107 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,590
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kirby Pulte Home Company LLC

    • /48

      Est $416,340 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3297, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      806 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3297, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Markham D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /30

      Est $312,537 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Southview Ct NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9212 Southview Ct NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lewis Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3327, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      823 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3327, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,990
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Pickett D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /33

      Est $372,666 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3291, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      401 Esthwaite Dr SE Unit Lot 3291, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Noura D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /24

      Est $398,900 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3328, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      829 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3328, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,710
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /29

      Est $426,041 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3305, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      838 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3305, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,080
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3302, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      826 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3302, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /14

      Est $783,094 Not Listed For Sale

      8526 Safflower Way NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8526 Safflower Way NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 22, 2019

• /37

      Est $383,294 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3301, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      822 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3301, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,420
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /40

      Est $363,270 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3298, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      810 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3298, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /26

      Est $571,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2457 Blue Papaya NE, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,130
      • Jun 04, 2019

• /37

      Est $382,144 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3326, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      815 Barbon Beck Ln Unit Lot 3326, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,345
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mottolo D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /10

      Est $527,260 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5168 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stant Pulte Home Company LLC

    • /44

      Est $379,576 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3308, Belville, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      850 Barbon Beck Ln SE Unit Lot 3308, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,990
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Markham D.R. Horton, Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home