1,309

Belville, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $305,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10024 Birch Place SE, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,386

    Last Listing Agent Colby Saucier HAVEN Realty Co.

    10024 Birch Place SE, Leland, NC 28451
    • /38

      Est $322,774 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      612 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Creech Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1045 Club, Belville, NC 28451

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $836,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,622

    Last Listing Agent Scott Haynes Coastal Properties

    1045 Club, Belville, NC 28451
    • /49

      Est $385,304 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      608 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Keim Carolina Modern Realty

  • /40

    $308,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    522 Maple Branches Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,944

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sunday Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    522 Maple Branches Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451
    • /36

      Est $285,825 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Maple Branches Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      491 Maple Branches Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bundy Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

  • /39

    $311,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    229 Birch Creek Rd, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,756

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Watkins BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    229 Birch Creek Rd, Belville, NC 28451
    • /25

      Est $297,145 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      681 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Grisdale Bryant Real Estate

  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3051 Day Dream Ln, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Myers Century 21 Vanguard

    3051 Day Dream Ln, Belville, NC 28451
    • /27

      Est $297,190 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      678 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hovatter Terra Realty Group Inc

  • /28

    $295,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7394 Opal Stone Ct, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,596

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    7394 Opal Stone Ct, Leland, NC 28451
    • /53

      Est $326,860 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      682 Pine Branches Cir SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5144 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,043

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Freeman eXp Realty

    5144 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451
    • /32

      Est $292,884 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      367 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Saunders RE/MAX

  • /33

    $549,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9034 Mango Bay Ct NE, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,183

    Last Listing Agent Steve Triola Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    9034 Mango Bay Ct NE, Belville, NC 28451
    • /25

      Est $302,780 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      335 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jozak PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /31

    $307,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    529 Maple Branches Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,358

    Last Listing Agent Tidal Realty Partners Real Broker, LLC

    529 Maple Branches Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451
    • /30

      Est $286,847 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      331 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Ives Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /62

    $515,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    693 River Rd SE, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,985

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Ciznarova Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    693 River Rd SE, Leland, NC 28451
    • /8

      Est $252,185 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Tangle Oaks Ct SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      357 Tangle Oaks Ct SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cummings Real Estate Team Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    738 Oak Branches Close SE, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,289

    Last Listing Agent Alea Burke eXp Realty

    738 Oak Branches Close SE, Leland, NC 28451
    • /37

      Est $273,001 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Tangle Oaks Ct SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      315 Tangle Oaks Ct SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,700

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tolley Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

  • /50

    $373,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    506 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,094

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Warren RE/MAX Executive

    506 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451
    • /33

      Est $289,010 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Eastwood Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      288 Eastwood Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Heath Real Broker, LLC

  • /42

    $425,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1148 Garden Club Way, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,509

    Last Listing Agent Ben Szafran Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    1148 Garden Club Way, Belville, NC 28451
    • /20

      Est $283,355 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Eastwood Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      306 Eastwood Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Goodwin Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /49

    $349,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5112 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,727

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Brooks Coastal Properties

    5112 Fortuna Dr, Belville, NC 28451
    • /22

      Est $308,435 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      404 Kingsworth Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Grizzard Beach Town Realty

  • /43

    $275,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    256 E Wood Ln, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,914

    Last Listing Agent Adam Minton Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    256 E Wood Ln, Leland, NC 28451
    • /41

      Est $271,624 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Eastwood Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      417 Eastwood Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Thomas Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7394 Red Stone Ct, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,321

    Last Listing Agent Tidal Realty Partners Real Broker, LLC

    7394 Red Stone Ct, Leland, NC 28451
    • /42

      Est $367,099 Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Winding Branches Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10107 Winding Branches Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Craig Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /35

    $353,700 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    527 Maple Branches Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,426

    Last Listing Agent Ed Ward Shoreline Realty

    527 Maple Branches Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451
    • /43

      Est $326,591 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Windsor Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      625 Windsor Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Galloway PROACTIVE Real Estate

  • /21

    $321,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7407 Creek Stone Ct, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,949

    Last Listing Agent Regina Drury Regina Drury Real Estate Group LLC

    7407 Creek Stone Ct, Leland, NC 28451
    • /21

      Est $375,950 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Windsor Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      687 Windsor Dr SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tylor Fisher Salt and Stone Property Group

  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    505 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,827

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wagner Choice Residential Real Estate, LLC

    505 Esthwaite Dr SE, Belville, NC 28451
    • /5

      Est $5,311,712 Not Listed For Sale

      964 River Rd, Belville, NC 28451

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      964 River Rd, Belville, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $5,014/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kelly Nest Realty

  • /40

    $298,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3084 Dagger Dr NE, Belville, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,613

    Last Listing Agent Shane Register Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    3084 Dagger Dr NE, Belville, NC 28451
    • /23

      Est $285,290 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Flatwoods Ct SE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      236 Flatwoods Ct SE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hestikind Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home