15,959

Properties in ZIP Code 56601

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $208,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2600 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    • /60

      Est $438,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Elmwood Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5144 Elmwood Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Martinson EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    • /11

      Est $135,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2709 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Andy Williams Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $278,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Deep Rock Loop SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2014 Deep Rock Loop SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pearson Century 21 Dickinson

    • /41

      Est $277,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Bemidji Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8630 Bemidji Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $374,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5379 Goranson Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5379 Goranson Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    • /8

      Est $263,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Northern Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      708 Northern Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /25

      Est $295,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Augusta Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1132 Augusta Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Giles RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /54

      Est $209,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Bemidji Ave N, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1122 Bemidji Ave N, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa McNallan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /36

      Est $296,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4465 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4465 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,250
      • Jun 10, 2024

    • /20

      Est $256,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 32nd St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      739 32nd St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    • /4

      Est $95,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Central Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      404 Central Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $306,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      11829 Davenport Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11829 Davenport Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,200
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    • /35

      Est $322,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Scotchpine Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4718 Scotchpine Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    • /108

      Est $374,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Winter Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1709 Winter Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ufford 218 Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $324,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Fox Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2217 Fox Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $220,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Taft Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      620 Taft Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /27

      Est $326,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4403 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /54

      Est $381,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Juniper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      218 Juniper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Aylesworth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /38

      Est $120,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      517 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $363,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      10654 Ridgedale Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10654 Ridgedale Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $149,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1201 Irvine Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Juve Juve Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $537,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      6987 Danielle Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6987 Danielle Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Stoutenburgh ERA Pederson & Associates

    • /46

      Est $322,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Pearl Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2638 Pearl Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Counselor Realty of Bemidji

    • /25

      Est $176,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stoner Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      101 Stoner Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Borders EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    • /50

      Est $429,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Maple Ridge Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      911 Maple Ridge Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,100
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mattfield Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $415,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      10653 Ridgedale Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10653 Ridgedale Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Giles RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /31

      Est $365,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 N Plantagenet Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3006 N Plantagenet Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Giles RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /50

      Est $231,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Rako St SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      329 Rako St SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Counselor Realty of Bemidji

    • /30

      Est $199,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4505 Birchmont Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,970
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $339,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      7247 Birchmont Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7247 Birchmont Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,800
      • Jun 14, 2024

    • /79

      Est $421,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 Turtle Lake Turnpike NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13420 Turtle Lake Turnpike NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $306,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Kalee Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      509 Kalee Ct SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Martinson ERA Pederson & Associates

    • /13

      Est $232,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Minnesota Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1315 Minnesota Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    • /22

      Est $135,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 5th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      614 5th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /51

      Est $398,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      10248 Jourdan Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10248 Jourdan Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Grimes Realty

    • /31

      Est $150,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pershing Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      720 Pershing Ave SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /93

      Est $202,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 21st St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      625 21st St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Lindgren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    • /22

      Est $113,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 2nd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      507 2nd St SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $169,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Main St SW, Wilton, MN 56601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      521 Main St SW, Wilton, MN 56601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home