449

Recently Sold Homes in 56601

Section Image
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1235 Thomas Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Engman Lake-N-Woods Realty

    1235 Thomas Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /43

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    TBD White Birch Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    TBD White Birch Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $48,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    TBD Stone Lake Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $11,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ufford 218 Real Estate

    TBD Stone Lake Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $266,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4242 Tall Timber Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,848

    Last Listing Agent Michael Everhart Realty Experts, LLC

    4242 Tall Timber Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /19

    $137,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    524 6th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,510

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    524 6th St NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /9

    $26,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD (L10,B2) Grant Hills Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $9,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,646 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,000

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ritchie Century 21 Dickinson

    TBD (L10,B2) Grant Hills Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $229,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2127 Lakeview Dr SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 669% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,472

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    2127 Lakeview Dr SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /84

    $552,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11106 Atylade Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,360

    Last Listing Agent Evy Aylesworth Realty Experts, LLC

    11106 Atylade Ct NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    650 Stone Lake Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,464

    Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    650 Stone Lake Rd NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1603 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,264

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pederson Grimes Realty

    1603 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /26

    $214,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1814 Beltrami Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,238

    Last Listing Agent Doug Fuller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    1814 Beltrami Ct NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /50

    $294,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1521 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,200

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Lindgren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    1521 Calihan Ave NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7820 Quaden Dr NW, Liberty Township, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,863

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mostad Realty Experts, LLC

    7820 Quaden Dr NW, Liberty Township, MN 56601
  • /51

    $140,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    TBD Becida Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 63.86 Acres
    • $2,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Gall Base Camp Country Real Estate

    TBD Becida Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /14

    $91,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    929 Winter Sumac Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,223

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thieschafer MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    929 Winter Sumac Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    TBD Birdsview Ln NW, Eckles Township, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $22,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson 218 Real Estate

    TBD Birdsview Ln NW, Eckles Township, MN 56601
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,415

    Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Grimes Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $309,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5123 Antigua Ln, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Dick Phelps Century 21 Dickinson

    5123 Antigua Ln, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /20

    $343,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2741 Rayne Ct, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,250

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    2741 Rayne Ct, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /60

    $227,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5102 Deerwood Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,595

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Real Broker, LLC

    5102 Deerwood Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3818 Prairie St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,912

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Andy Williams Realty Group, LLC

    3818 Prairie St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10160 Faith Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,362

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Simpson-Branstrom Wolff & Simon Real Estate

    10160 Faith Dr NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /34

    $379,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8810 Tranquility Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,206

    Last Listing Agent Don Pearson Edina Realty, Inc.

    8810 Tranquility Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /40

    $270,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1815 Carr Lake Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,735

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Aguilera Headwaters Realty Services LLC

    1815 Carr Lake Rd SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /5

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    229 2nd St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Refsland Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    229 2nd St NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /34

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    19955 Scenic Hwy NE, Blackduck, MN 56630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Borders EXIT MN Lakes Realty

    19955 Scenic Hwy NE, Blackduck, MN 56630
  • /6

    $77,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TBD County 22, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Phelps Century 21 Dickinson

    TBD County 22, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /53

    $599,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4520 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,812

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    4520 Sherman Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /57

    $799,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3821 Wolf Ln SE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,844

    Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    3821 Wolf Ln SE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1001 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,037

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Johnson Grimes Realty

    1001 America Ave NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /45

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9304 Huckleberry Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,546

    Last Listing Agent Bill Oakes Century 21 Dickinson

    9304 Huckleberry Ln SW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /26

    $344,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1359 Averi Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,845

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Martin Grimes Realty

    1359 Averi Cir NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    TBD Town Hall Rd NW, Northern Township, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 4.42 Acres
    • $20,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Schoonover Grimes Realty

    TBD Town Hall Rd NW, Northern Township, MN 56601
  • /77

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12375 Kenter Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,258

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    12375 Kenter Ln NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5645 Whisper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,877

    Last Listing Agent Kiel Browne Grimes Realty

    5645 Whisper Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /2

    $391,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    50836 Vinewood Rd, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,583

    Last Listing Agent Parker Cermak Real Broker, LLC

    50836 Vinewood Rd, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    TBD Pony Lake Rd NW, Liberty Township, MN 56601

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $10,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    TBD Pony Lake Rd NW, Liberty Township, MN 56601
  • /2

    $268,450

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TBD Wrenner Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ufford 218 Real Estate

    TBD Wrenner Ln NW, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /64

    $512,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4174 Beltree Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,780

    Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    4174 Beltree Dr NE, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /48

    $311,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4410 Big Bass Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,078

    Last Listing Agent Beth Curb Century 21 Dickinson

    4410 Big Bass Rd NE, Bemidji, MN 56601

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home