1,184

Recently Sold Homes in 97701

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2494 NE 6th St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,761

    Last Listing Agent Scott Huggin RE/MAX Key Properties

    2494 NE 6th St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /7

    $704,070

    Sold May 13, 2026

    61220 NE Snow Owl St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,290

    Last Listing Agent Linda Spittler Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    61220 NE Snow Owl St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $622,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2785 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 35, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,667

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2785 NE Rainier Dr Unit Lot 35, Bend, OR 97701
  • /58

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1740 NW Harriman St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,355

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Albright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    1740 NW Harriman St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3280 NE Jonahs Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,780

    Last Listing Agent John Kromm Real Broker

    3280 NE Jonahs Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /55

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    63089 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,769

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McNeil Engel & Voelkers Bend

    63089 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    63399 NE Majestic Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,691

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX Key Properties

    63399 NE Majestic Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2153 NW Clearwater Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,461

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rea Engel & Voelkers Bend

    2153 NW Clearwater Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    62570 NE Loomis Ln Unit Lot 54, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

62570 NE Loomis Ln Unit Lot 54, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $877,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    62585 NE Loomis Ln Unit Lot 58, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

62585 NE Loomis Ln Unit Lot 58, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $577,372

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    21349 Oakview Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,018

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Caba John L Scott Bend

    21349 Oakview Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /61

    $1,216,940

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3454 NW Bryce Canyon Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,944

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Powell Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    3454 NW Bryce Canyon Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /43

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21323 Oconnor Way, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,970

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Rohde Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    21323 Oconnor Way, Bend, OR 97701
  • /11

    $3,800,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1000 NE Butler Market Rd Unit 1, Bend, OR 97701

    • 18,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ross Compass Commercial Real Estate

    1000 NE Butler Market Rd Unit 1, Bend, OR 97701
  • /42

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    22860 Buckskin Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,372

    Last Listing Agent Tara Farstvedt Cascade Hasson SIR

    22860 Buckskin Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    464 NE Irving Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,277

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Ducsik Windermere Realty Trust

    464 NE Irving Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    21375 Puffin Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,350

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Serbus RE/MAX Key Properties

    21375 Puffin Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /24

    $516,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    21491 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21491 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702
  • /19

    $94,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    64100 N Highway 97 Unit 31, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melodee Radcliffe Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    64100 N Highway 97 Unit 31, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $614,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3866 NE Petrosa Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,797

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3866 NE Petrosa Ave, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home