71,984

Bend, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $1,049,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    2545 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautifully remodeled in the fall of 2018, this versatile home features an ADU with separate entrances and separate meters. The upper unit offers 1,837 square feet with a 2-car garage and the ADU is 614 square feet with an oversized single-car garage. The main home showcases a spacious great room with engineered luxury vinyl flooring, vaulted ceilings, fireplace with mantle, Hunter Douglas

    Grant Ludwick The Agency Bend

    2545 NW Awbrey Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Fully Furnished 1 Bed 1 Bath NW Bend

    19717 Mt Bachelor Dr Unit 132, Bend, OR 97702

    Fully furnished 1 Bedroom 1 Bath with pull out couch. All new updates and furniture throughout. Gas Fire place, covered back patio, ground level end unit, Owner pays water/sewer/garbage, Tenant pays power and gas. Common Swimming pool/hot tub. Call for details. Small Pets considered. Renters Insurance RequiredApp Fee $45 per applicantSecurity Deposit =

    19717 Mt Bachelor Dr Unit 132, Bend, OR 97702
  • /37

    $943,570 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3730 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,968

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3730 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /25

      Est $708,559 Not Listed For Sale

      20888 SE Westview Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20888 SE Westview Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalski RE/MAX

  • /29

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    1801 NE Purcell Blvd Unit 20, Bend, OR 97701

    Seller offering $7,500 to pay first 12 months of HOA dues! Located in the center of Bend's dynamic east side revitalization, this beautifully refreshed two-bedroom townhouse offers comfort, flexibility, & effortless style. The open-concept main level creates an easy flow between the living area, dining space, & bright, well-appointed kitchen, making everyday living & entertaining feel seamless.

    Jared Chase Cascade Hasson SIR

    1801 NE Purcell Blvd Unit 20, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $1,195 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • jef294

    294 NW Jefferson Place Unit C, Bend, OR 97703

    294 NW Jefferson Place Unit C, Bend, OR 97703
  • /13

    $619,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    63221 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,508

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63221 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 NE Pikes Peak Unit Lot 26, Bend, OR 97701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2557 NE Pikes Peak Unit Lot 26, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /48

    $929,647 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    3043 NE Brownstone Place, Bend, OR 97701

    Breathe in the fresh mountain air from this homesite on Lot #385. The Siskiyou plan at Petrosa, designed by the award-winning builder Pahlisch Homes, offers a lifestyle that appeals to everyone. With everything you need conveniently located on the main floor, this home features a loft, two guest bedrooms, and a guest bath upstairs--allowing for elegant, easy living without the need to ascend the

    Heather Lowrie Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    3043 NE Brownstone Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /33

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Charming Single-Level Home in Bend’s Mountain View Area

    3092 NE Tahoe Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome home to this delightful single-level property located in a lovely neighborhood on the eastern edge of Bend city limits. Enjoy a convenient location just a short walk to two nearby parks and only a 2-minute drive to St. Charles Medical Center, restaurants, and local food trucks.Inside, the open-concept living and kitchen area features a vaulted ceiling, creating a bright and

    3092 NE Tahoe Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /37

    $1,289,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19493 Blue Lake Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,296

    Last Listing Agent Katherine MacMillan Cascade Hasson SIR

    19493 Blue Lake Loop, Bend, OR 97702
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      21204 SE Pelee Dr Unit 116, Bend, OR 97702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21204 SE Pelee Dr Unit 116, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,995
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Murtagh D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /59

    $989,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    67000 Fryrear Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Set on 5.51 acres between Bend and Sisters, this 2018 SolAire-built home is designed as an upscale basecamp for life outdoors. The reverse living layout places the main spaces upstairs, filled with natural light and framed by Cascade views. LEED Platinum certified, it pairs active and passive solar with Tesla home batteries for efficient, resilient living. Hickory wood floors add warmth, while

    Ryan Hoover Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    67000 Fryrear Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /17

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    63274 N W Ski Ln, Bend, OR 97703

    63274 N W Ski Ln, Bend, OR 97703
  • /19

    $499,990 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21549 NE Gather Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21549 NE Gather Place, Bend, OR 97702
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 NW Runyon Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      2638 NW Runyon Ct, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Raven Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    636 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    This is the kind of Bend home people stop and stare at. Located just blocks from Newport Market, Drake Park, downtown, and the Galveston corridor, this modern-industrial showpiece blends steel, wood, concrete, and soaring ceilings into one seriously cool living space. Huge windows flood the home with light while the open layout makes entertaining effortless. The kitchen is a dream with a Wolf

    Kody Lathrop Real Broker

    636 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /22

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1290 NW Knoxville Blvd Unit C, Bend, OR 97703

    1290 NW Knoxville Blvd Unit C, Bend, OR 97703
  • /43

    $729,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2917 NE Purcell Blvd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,772

    Last Listing Agent Michele Anderson Cascade Hasson SIR

    2917 NE Purcell Blvd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      60873 SE Barstow Place, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60873 SE Barstow Place, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,125
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hendrickson Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /49

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    21810 Repine Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Enjoy stunning Cascade Mountain views from the front patio of this 4.54-acre property, complete with 2 acres of irrigated water rights. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring a cozy wood-burning stove that flows into the kitchen with tile floors, granite countertops, and a sliding door leading to the peaceful backyard and deck. The main level offers two bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a

    Emily Cunningham Coldwell Banker Bain

    21810 Repine Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /26

    $3,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful home in a newer neighborhood on Bend's Eastside

    3136 NE Flagstone Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful city of Bend, Oregon! This spacious and well-maintained, family home, is now available for rent. Offering a generous 2,026 square feet of living space, this home is perfect for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a fantastic location.Property Features:Address: 3136 NE Flagstone, Bend, Oregon 97701Square Footage: 2,134

    3136 NE Flagstone Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /47

    $1,130,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3332 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 148, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,655

3332 NW Celilo Ln Unit Lot 148, Bend, OR 97703
    • /50

      Est $885,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3767 NE Suchy St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,630
      • Mar 11, 2025

• /3

    $879,889 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft

    20509 SE Dorset Place Unit 98, Bend, OR 97702

    Discover modern farmhouse charm in a convenient SE Bend location, close to schools, parks, shopping, dining and with easy access to the Parkway. The open concept main level welcomes you with a light filled great room flowing seamlessly into a stylish kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a large island, walk in pantry, an abundant cabinetry. A main level full bath and flexible bedroom or den add

    Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    20509 SE Dorset Place Unit 98, Bend, OR 97702
  • /20

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Bring the DOG! 3 Bdrm located in Westside Pines, All Appliances, Newer Paint In & Out, Double Gar...

    2110 NW Torrey Pines Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    Bring the dog to this home in charming Westside Pines, close to downtown and Northwest Crossing—excellent floor plan with three bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The kitchen has wood floors, including all appliances, plus a built-in workstation. New gas heating stove in the living room, and all bedrooms are upstairs with a porch off the primary bedroom. The utility room includes a washer/dryer and a

    2110 NW Torrey Pines Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /27

    $424,995 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    62741 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    62741 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19063 River Woods Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19063 River Woods Dr, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Eisenbrandt Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /41

    $885,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    17463 Egret, Bend, OR 97707

    Some homes feel tight. This one doesn't. With over 2,700 sq ft on nearly half an acre, this single-level home gives you the kind of space that's hard to find. The layout is open and functional, with two primary suites that make everyday living more flexible. You'll notice the upgrades right away, and the fact that it's move-in ready makes it even better. Step outside and it all comes together,

    Taylor Aksland eXp Realty, LLC

    17463 Egret, Bend, OR 97707
  • /12

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Fabulous Three Rivers Home on 1/2 acre!

    17455 Rail Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    This is a lovely 3 bedroom home that is perfect for some peaceful serenity! Home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and is on a 1/2 acre lot. This is a quiet/peaceful area to watch the deer meander by and not hear much traffic. This home has a nice open living space and a cozy fireplace to keep you warm on winter days. Home was recently remodeled with new floors, bathroom vanities, heating/cooling

    17455 Rail Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /28

    $780,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1449 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,085

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    1449 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97701
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      21212 SE Pelee Dr Unit 118, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21212 SE Pelee Dr Unit 118, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,995
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /53

    $1,090,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    19085 Mount Hood Place, Bend, OR 97701

    New Furnace & A/C unit installed 1/30. This NW Bend home provides out-your-door access to Shevlin Park, a vast array of hiking/biking trails & all that Central Oregon as to offer. On over a 1/4 acre corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this private, light & bright home features an open great room, gas fireplace, vaulted ceilings, fans & skylights. Beautiful well-appointed kitchen w/large

    Karl Berg Stellar Realty Northwest

    19085 Mount Hood Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /8

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed/1.5 Bath Triplex with Attached Garage - Emerson Ave

    512 NE Emerson Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautiful 2 bed/1.5 bath home located within close proximity to Bend High, shopping and restaurants. Features include all black and stainless steel kitchen appliances, wood floors in kitchen, carpet in living area and bedrooms, washer and dryer included, single car garage. Home is part of a 3-unit complex. Water/sewer, trash and landscape maintenance included. All three units

    512 NE Emerson Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $710,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    61324 Sparrow Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,846

    Last Listing Agent John Furrow RE/MAX Key Properties

    61324 Sparrow Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /21

      Est $492,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3847 NE Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3847 NE Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Franke Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $925,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    20505 SE Dorset Place Unit 97, Bend, OR 97702

    Pacific NW Modern design meets timeless craftsmanship in this 3,169 sq ft, 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in SE Bend's countryside neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed from the ground up, the main level opens to a great room with abundant windows, a chef's kitchen with walk-in pantry, and a spacious dining area flowing to the covered patio which extends to the fully fenced and landscaped yard. Timeless

    Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    20505 SE Dorset Place Unit 97, Bend, OR 97702
  • /28

    $550,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    63270 Boyd Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,397

    Last Listing Agent Carey Greiner Pellego, LLC

    63270 Boyd Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /33

      Est $725,730 Not Listed For Sale

      3862 NE Petrosa Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3862 NE Petrosa Ave, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /40

    $949,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    1517 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    Beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after Northwest Crossing community! Ideally located close to popular shops, restaurants, parks, and just around the corner from Discovery West, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of convenience and comfort. With 1,435 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, the home has been lightly lived in since being built in 2015 and

    Dustin Hamlet RE/MAX Key Properties

    1517 NW Mt Washington Dr, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home