3,076

Recently Sold Bend, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    21260 Limestone Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,439

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schaake Cascade Hasson SIR

    21260 Limestone Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /33

    $686,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19793 Buck Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,000

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX Key Properties

    19793 Buck Canyon Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    632 SE Glengarry Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,385

    Last Listing Agent Christin Hunter The Agency Bend

    632 SE Glengarry Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    20760 NE Smoke Stack Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,133

    Last Listing Agent Sam DeLay Varsity Real Estate

    20760 NE Smoke Stack Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21364 Bartlett Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,052

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Mesa Stellar Realty Northwest

    21364 Bartlett Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /31

    $985,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    63232 Peterman Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,043

    Last Listing Agent Megan Isola Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    63232 Peterman Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /54

    $1,310,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    60860 SW Deer Creek Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,541

    Last Listing Agent Inez Martin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    60860 SW Deer Creek Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /2

    $77,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16959 Upland Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $151,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,333

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hoak Berkshire Hathaway SR

    16959 Upland Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /32

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1583 NW William Clark St Unit 15, Bend, OR 97703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,854

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tolonen Stellar Realty Northwest

    1583 NW William Clark St Unit 15, Bend, OR 97703
  • /37

    $742,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    20114 Wasatch Mountain Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,843

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Garza High Desert Realty, LLC

    20114 Wasatch Mountain Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $399,995

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    62751 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,489

    D.R. Horton Ponderosa

    62751 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20030 SW Millcrest Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,409

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rea Engel & Voelkers Bend

    20030 SW Millcrest Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /23

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    61445 SE 27th St Unit 21, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Soriano Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    61445 SE 27th St Unit 21, Bend, OR 97702
  • /28

    $604,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3035 NW Golf View Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,698

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kiesel Redfin

    3035 NW Golf View Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /52

    $1,645,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    61389 Campbell Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,507

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Green Cascade Hasson SIR

    61389 Campbell Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $399,995

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    62753 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,489

    D.R. Horton Ponderosa

    62753 Eagle Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /82

    $3,625,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    61877 Hosmer Lake Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,617,278

    Last Listing Agent Brook Gardner Stellar Realty Northwest

    61877 Hosmer Lake Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /23

    $2,250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3126 NW Crossing Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $731/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,219,791

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    3126 NW Crossing Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /28

    $482,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2739 NE Cordata, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,165

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Lanning Knightsbridge International

    2739 NE Cordata, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $474,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21501 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Parkside Place

    21501 O'Connor Way, Bend, OR 97702
  • /46

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    61364 SE Matthew St, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,000

    Last Listing Agent Brook Gardner Stellar Realty Northwest

    61364 SE Matthew St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /33

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1004 NW Union St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,031/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,817

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hopp Coldwell Banker Bain

    1004 NW Union St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /36

    $1,465,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    34 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,936

    Last Listing Agent Pam Mayo-Phillips Cascade Hasson SIR

    34 NW Portland Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /63

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20445 Keystone Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,320

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carroll Gould eXp Realty, LLC

    20445 Keystone Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /36

    $658,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20985 Via Bonita, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,191

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sebastian Sunny in Bend 1% Realty

    20985 Via Bonita, Bend, OR 97702
  • /31

    $739,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2328 NE Acorn Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,203

    Last Listing Agent Christie Glennon Pinnick Knightsbridge International

    2328 NE Acorn Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /20

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    63233 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Lennar Acadia Pointe

    63233 Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /28

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    60359 Horse Butte Rd, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,445

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy RE/MAX Key Properties

    60359 Horse Butte Rd, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18944 River Woods Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,784

    Last Listing Agent BOB RIGGI WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    18944 River Woods Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /36

    $628,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20919 Spinnaker St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,565

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    20919 Spinnaker St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $1,390,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1372 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,001

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorsey Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1372 NW Ochoa Dr, Bend, OR 97703
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    19520 SW Century Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,895

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson RE/MAX Key Properties

    19520 SW Century Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /41

    $779,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    17909 Cascade Estates Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,393

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Cascade Hasson SIR

    17909 Cascade Estates Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /3

    $3,328,902

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20510 Harper Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,250,573

    Last Listing Agent Jake Moorhead RE/MAX Key Properties

    20510 Harper Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    63109 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,381

    Last Listing Agent Raechelle Boddy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    63109 Dakota Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /29

    $102,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    64900 Hunnell Rd Unit 51, Bend, OR 97703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurenn Schiek Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    64900 Hunnell Rd Unit 51, Bend, OR 97703
  • /53

    $885,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    61585 Westridge Ave, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,508

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Albright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    61585 Westridge Ave, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $467,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3318 NE Hoona Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,308

    Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

    3318 NE Hoona Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    20632 Kira Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,871

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ellis High Desert Realty, LLC

    20632 Kira Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /42

    $999,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    975 NE Norton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,187

    Last Listing Agent Carol Tobey Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    975 NE Norton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home