3,075

Recently Sold Bend, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1449 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,826

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boone Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    1449 NW Lexington Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /45

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    61324 Sparrow Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,439

    Last Listing Agent John Furrow RE/MAX Key Properties

    61324 Sparrow Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    63270 Boyd Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,397

    Last Listing Agent Carey Greiner Pellego, LLC

    63270 Boyd Acres Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    60221 Winnebago, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanda Harris Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    60221 Winnebago, Bend, OR 97702
  • /46

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2955 NE Alpenglow Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,616

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martorano RE/MAX Key Properties

    2955 NE Alpenglow Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /30

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    61366 Stardrift Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,268

    Last Listing Agent Ian Berg Invest in Bend Real Estate

    61366 Stardrift Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1980 NE Jackson Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,657

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    1980 NE Jackson Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /39

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    64688 Sylvan Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,279

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ruggieri Monica Ruggieri Real Estate

    64688 Sylvan Loop, Bend, OR 97701
  • /25

    $574,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    63238 NE Carly Ln Unit LOT 68, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gregg-Anderson Lennar Sales Corp

    63238 NE Carly Ln Unit LOT 68, Bend, OR 97701
  • /17

    $332,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19717 SW Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 118, Bend, OR 97702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,866

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Walsh Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    19717 SW Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 118, Bend, OR 97702
  • /58

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2552 NW Rippling River Ct, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,350

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Oakland Cascade Hasson SIR

    2552 NW Rippling River Ct, Bend, OR 97703
  • /55

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    62546 NW Woodsman Loop, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,756

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Albright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    62546 NW Woodsman Loop, Bend, OR 97703
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    19482 Green Lakes Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,266

    Last Listing Agent Christy Evans Cascade Hasson SIR

    19482 Green Lakes Loop, Bend, OR 97702
  • /41

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    363 SW Bluff Dr Unit 409, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Blossey Avenir Realty

    363 SW Bluff Dr Unit 409, Bend, OR 97702
  • /25

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    60625 Newcastle Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,994

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fowles LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    60625 Newcastle Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3073 NE Quiet Canyon Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,700

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Buckley Nexus 360 Realty

    3073 NE Quiet Canyon Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /52

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    17130 Mayfield Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,546

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ryan Ryan Realty LLC

    17130 Mayfield Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /25

    $567,995

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    21633 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,714

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

    21633 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2406 NE Victor Place, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,107

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    2406 NE Victor Place, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $527,525

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20753 Will Scarlet Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,820

    Last Listing Agent Haley Clifford Redfin

    20753 Will Scarlet Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    61406 Duncan Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,513

    Last Listing Agent Janet McNown Stellar Realty Northwest

    61406 Duncan Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /21

    $374,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19717 Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 105, Bend, OR 97702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,210

    Last Listing Agent Carrie DiTullio Knightsbridge International

    19717 Mount Bachelor Dr Unit 105, Bend, OR 97702
  • /110

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    64835 Hunnell Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,644

    Last Listing Agent Michele Anderson Cascade Hasson SIR

    64835 Hunnell Rd, Bend, OR 97701
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    19720 Jade Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,656

    Last Listing Agent Christy Symons Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    19720 Jade Ct, Bend, OR 97702
  • /54

    $1,910,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2540 NW 1st St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $671/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,193

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ladd Cascade Hasson SIR

    2540 NW 1st St, Bend, OR 97701
  • /8

    $969,327

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    61054 SE Decker Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,801

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hendrickson Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    61054 SE Decker Place, Bend, OR 97702
  • /23

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 SW Taft Ave, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,781

    Last Listing Agent David Miller Synergy Home Brokers

    109 SW Taft Ave, Bend, OR 97702
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21227 Thornhill Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,846

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Carlberg Works Real Estate

    21227 Thornhill Ln, Bend, OR 97701
  • /68

    $1,750,625

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3019 NW Polarstar Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,313

    Last Listing Agent Rob Davis Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    3019 NW Polarstar Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /40

    $595,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    63336 NW Lavacrest St, Bend, OR 97703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,519

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    63336 NW Lavacrest St, Bend, OR 97703
  • /26

    $940,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    21442 Belknap Dr, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,525

    Last Listing Agent Carey McQuate Cascade Hasson SIR

    21442 Belknap Dr, Bend, OR 97701
  • /9

    $774,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    20870 SE Delta Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

20870 SE Delta Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /23

    $601,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    21637 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,111

21637 SE Fuji Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /27

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    214 SW Maricopa Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,961

    Last Listing Agent Austin Buskohl Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    214 SW Maricopa Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /46

    $661,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20473 Jacklight Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,812

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ryan Ryan Realty LLC

    20473 Jacklight Ln, Bend, OR 97702
  • /8

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    55121 Forest Ln, Bend, OR 97707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,441

    Last Listing Agent Keith Petersen Century 21 North Homes Realty

    55121 Forest Ln, Bend, OR 97707
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16769 S Century Dr, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,473

    Last Listing Agent Michele Sciaraffo Sunriver Realty

    16769 S Century Dr, Bend, OR 97707
  • /32

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17167 Wood Duck Ct, Bend, OR 97707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,266

    Last Listing Agent Cody Tuma 541 Home Sales

    17167 Wood Duck Ct, Bend, OR 97707
  • /44

    $1,080,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    65701 Twin Bridges Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,548

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lockrem Fay Ranches, Inc.

    65701 Twin Bridges Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /51

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    62820 Dickey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,300

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Guier Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    62820 Dickey Rd, Bend, OR 97701

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home