19,899

Bensalem, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $301,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Beech Ln Unit 156, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1936 Beech Ln Unit 156, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Patel Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    614 Harvard Square Unit 614, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,165

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    614 Harvard Square Unit 614, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /38

      Est $326,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Beech Ln, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1927 Beech Ln, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ibrahim Damien Joseph Michalosky

  • /3

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    917 Spencer Dr, Croydon, PA 19021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,152

    Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    917 Spencer Dr, Croydon, PA 19021
    • /44

      Est $302,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Beech Ln Unit 116, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2018 Beech Ln Unit 116, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maia Mumladze Long & Foster

  • /28

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1444 Atterbury Way, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,103

    Last Listing Agent Mit Patel Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    1444 Atterbury Way, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /34

      Est $301,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Beech Ln, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2025 Beech Ln, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Shawley EXP Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    906 Stephen Ave, Croydon, PA 19021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,568

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate

    906 Stephen Ave, Croydon, PA 19021
    • /23

      Est $292,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Mount Vernon Cir Unit 413, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      413 N Mount Vernon Cir Unit 413, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Devine 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /35

    $462,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1637 Point Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,997

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Simhony BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    1637 Point Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /33

      Est $360,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Rutgers Ct Unit 412, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      412 Rutgers Ct Unit 412, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aulett Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6343 Craig Ave, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,147

    Last Listing Agent Edward Allahand Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    6343 Craig Ave, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /28

      Est $317,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Rutgers Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      402 Rutgers Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WIlliam Eaves Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /57

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6413 Trenton Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,834

    Last Listing Agent Shari Reich Weichert Realtors

    6413 Trenton Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /36

      Est $311,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Rutgers Ct Unit 385, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      385 Rutgers Ct Unit 385, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tarity Real of Pennsylvania

  • /10

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3755 Morrow Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,510

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Evanchik Royale Homes

    3755 Morrow Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /29

      Est $357,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Dartmouth Ct Unit 363, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      363 Dartmouth Ct Unit 363, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Beleacov Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1155 Highland Ave, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,224

    Last Listing Agent Becky Krevitz BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

    1155 Highland Ave, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /25

      Est $350,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Dartmouth Ct Unit 348, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      348 Dartmouth Ct Unit 348, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Tomczuk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /81

    $514,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3851 Berkley Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,590

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Starck Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    3851 Berkley Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /46

      Est $371,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 N Mount Vernon Cir Unit 344, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      344 N Mount Vernon Cir Unit 344, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Dziekonski Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    126B Royal Mews, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,994

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gagliardi Opus Elite Real Estate

    126B Royal Mews, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /38

      Est $353,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Harvard Square Unit 321, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      321 Harvard Square Unit 321, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hardik R. Chiniwala Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /26

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3838 Redwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,525

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    3838 Redwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /44

      Est $349,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Dartmouth Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      312 Dartmouth Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hurst Homestarr Realty

  • /4

    $650,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1601 Maritime Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,419

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1601 Maritime Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /24

      Est $309,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Mount Vernon Cir Unit 274, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      274 Mount Vernon Cir Unit 274, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6257 Nathan Hale Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,568

    Last Listing Agent Keriann Blumenstock Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    6257 Nathan Hale Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /29

      Est $410,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 S Mount Vernon Cir Unit 628, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      628 S Mount Vernon Cir Unit 628, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fisher RE/MAX

  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2832 Finley Ave, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,606

    Last Listing Agent Eva Brothers Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    2832 Finley Ave, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /17

      Est $376,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Harvard Square, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      602 Harvard Square, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Creely RE/MAX

  • /12

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3708 Cloverdale Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,135

    Last Listing Agent Jen Livezey Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    3708 Cloverdale Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /33

      Est $348,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 S Mount Vernon Cir Unit 591, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      591 S Mount Vernon Cir Unit 591, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hamm Patriots Realty Inc

  • /18

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3340 Azalea Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Venango Keller Williams Realty Group

    3340 Azalea Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /32

      Est $329,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Princeton Ct Unit 542, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      542 Princeton Ct Unit 542, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Heisse Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

  • /25

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6241 East Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,512

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Weiler Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    6241 East Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /26

      Est $317,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Colgate Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      506 Colgate Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /23

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1103 Colonial Ave, Andalusia, PA 19020

    • Studio
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dziegielewski Arya Realtors

    1103 Colonial Ave, Andalusia, PA 19020
    • /30

      Est $282,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Acton Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4633 Acton Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Sabina Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

  • /50

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1156 William Penn Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,320

1156 William Penn Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home