6,564

Homes in ZIP Code 85602

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    TBD E Gingerbread Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 19.99 Acres
    • $1,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John MacKenzie Long Realty-Benson

    TBD E Gingerbread Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /20

      Est $175,204 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Pearl St, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 W Pearl St, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Haro Limitless Real Estate

  • /14

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 6.01 Acres
    • $11,647 per Acre

    0000 N Cherokee Trail Unit 3, Mescal, AZ 85602

    Recently surveyed 6 acre lot available in Mescal area ready for your forever home. Utilities available at the lot line including water from private water company. Lot offer beautiful views and privacy but easy access to I10 for shopping and other services. Relatively flat parcel for building site and mature mesquite trees for privacy. All corners are staked with red survey flags and this parcel

    Agent Photo

    Carole Irizarry Pierce

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 391-7898

    0000 N Cherokee Trail Unit 3, Mescal, AZ 85602
  • /23

    $286,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1352 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1352 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /33

      Est $434,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 S Canyon Overlook Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1634 S Canyon Overlook Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Vivian Glenn Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    260 S Land Ave Unit 17, Benson, AZ 85602

    This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath manufactured home is located in a quiet 55+ park on leased land, with lot rent at just $400/month, including water sewer and trash also includes 6 months of prepaid lot rent and a transferrable home warranty. The home features a spacious screened-in Arizona room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Enjoy outdoor living with a full outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 567-7935

    260 S Land Ave Unit 17, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /10

    $30,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    476 E 2nd St Unit 19, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,770

    Last Listing Agent Kiri Hall Mariposa Realty LLC

    476 E 2nd St Unit 19, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /6

      Est $184,016 Not Listed For Sale

      246 W Bonita St, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      246 W Bonita St, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiri Hall Mariposa Realty LLC

  • /12

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 11.98 Acres
    • $5,008 per Acre

    0000 N Cherokee Trail Unit 4, Mescal, AZ 85602

    Recently surveyed 11 acre lot available in Mescal area ready for your forever home. Utilities available at the lot line including water from private water company. Lot offer beautiful views and privacy but easy access to I10 for shopping and other services. Relatively flat parcel for building site and mature mesquite trees for privacy. All corners are staked with red survey flags and this parcel

    Agent Photo

    Carole Irizarry Pierce

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 346-7319

    0000 N Cherokee Trail Unit 4, Mescal, AZ 85602
  • 1304 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $249,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1304 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1304 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 lots W Flint St, Benson, AZ 85602

      2 lots W Flint St, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Herrera-Dipeso DiPeso Realty

  • /13

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,950 per Acre

    20 ac W Claras Way, Benson, AZ 85602

    Two 10 acre parcels for a total of 20 acres that have areas of hilltop that offer beautiful expansive views and sloping to flat ground for outbuildings and corrals. Good road access that is maintained by a Road Maintenance Association. Power pole nearby at eastern lot line. Close to State Land.

    Agent Photo

    Paulette McLain

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 277-9101

    20 ac W Claras Way, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $53,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 220, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

    1030 S Barrel Cactus Ridge Unit 220, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /2

      Est $232,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 S Mystery Canyon Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1685 S Mystery Canyon Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,123
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Shilt Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /34

    $174,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft

    775 E Country Club Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home on a generously sized lot offering plenty of outdoor space. Interior features tile flooring throughout and a comfortable eat-in kitchen. Recent upgrades include a new roof and connection to the city sewer system for added convenience. The spacious lot provides room to enjoy outdoor living or explore future possibilities. Home is being sold ''as-is''. TV and deep

    Agent Photo

    Carole Irizarry Pierce

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 412-7310

    775 E Country Club Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /9

    $170,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    681 E Post Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,697

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    681 E Post Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /19

      Est $349,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 W Totems St Unit Lot 129, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2143 W Totems St Unit Lot 129, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 5 W 4 Feathers Ln Unit 5, Benson, AZ 85602

    Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home on this spacious 1ac lot! Conveniently equipped with electricity and access to a shared well, this property offers a fantastic head start for your future plans. Enjoy plenty of space for a custom home, shop, garden, or even RV parking with room to spare. Located in a peaceful area yet close to amenities, it's an ideal blend of privacy and

    Agent Photo

    Tara Finch

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 500-1297

    Lot 5 W 4 Feathers Ln Unit 5, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /30

    $153,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    TBD E Marsh Station Rd, Vail, AZ 85641

    • Land
    • 43.38 Acres
    • $3,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

    TBD E Marsh Station Rd, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /23

      Est $65,500 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Prickly Pear Ave, Benson, AZ 85602

      • Built 1981
      410 S Prickly Pear Ave, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiPeso DiPeso Realty

  • /9

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    260 S Land St Unit 29, Benson, AZ 85602

    ADORABLE two-bedroom, one bath conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, medical services, etc. Recently leveled, fresh paint, new doors, carpet and range. Price is for home only in 55+ Park, with $387.00 monthly lot rent. Buyer must apply to Stage Coach Trail MH Community to rent lot.

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 619-7690

    260 S Land St Unit 29, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /38

    $339,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2108 W Moon Milk St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,831

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Ortiz Realty One Group Integrity

    2108 W Moon Milk St, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 W Linda Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3161 W Linda Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /9

    $101,900

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $37,741 per Acre

    1369 S Cattlemans Loop Unit 181, Benson, AZ 85602

    Build your dream home on this just over 2-acre elevated lot in the desirable Red Hawk Subdivision. Ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers stunning panoramic views and a peaceful setting with plenty of room to create your desert retreat. Underground utilities are available to the lot line, making development more convenient. Enjoy the best of both worlds with easy access to

    Agent Photo

    Carole Irizarry Pierce

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 346-0796

    1369 S Cattlemans Loop Unit 181, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /29

    $252,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1635 W Cottonwood Canyon Dr, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crane Real Broker

    1635 W Cottonwood Canyon Dr, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      25160 E Arapaho Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      25160 E Arapaho Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Racioppo Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /18

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 37, Benson, AZ 85602

    Arizona Legends, a welcoming 55+ community, offers outstanding amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, library, laundry facilities, pool, and spa. With water, sewer, and trash included in the low $85/month HOA fee, it's an affordable and hassle-free lifestyle. This lot includes some outdoor furniture and a 16'x20' shed with power and water a Washer and Dryer with room to store all of

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 503-2191

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 37, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    648 W Cactus St, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,591

    Last Listing Agent Melina Vargas Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    648 W Cactus St, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Az-80 -- Unit 129, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1110 S Az-80 -- Unit 129, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns Copper Lodge Realty

  • /28

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    911 S White Calcite St, Benson, AZ 85602

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Kartchner Vistas neighborhood! This stunning four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath, two-story home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. Enjoy the highly desirable split bedroom floor plan with a secluded primary suite conveniently located on the first floor. The heart of the home is an open-concept living area, ideal for seamless family gatherings

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 666-7138

    911 S White Calcite St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /23

    $120,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    33 Gray Hawk Loop, Benson, AZ 85602

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,090,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reed B & R Realty

    33 Gray Hawk Loop, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165 W Rice Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3165 W Rice Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dane Barney Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    TBD E 6th St, Benson, AZ 85602

    Great lot conveniently located close to all in-town conveniences, shopping, Restaurants, schools, etc. Fenced and ready for your Dream Home with all City utilities, including water, gas, sewer and electric at the lot line.

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 842-1268

    TBD E 6th St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $274,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1327 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    1327 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Az-80 -- Unit 99, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1110 S Az-80 -- Unit 99, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiPeso DiPeso Realty LLC

  • /17

    $115,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    251 S Ocotillo Ave Unit 28, Benson, AZ 85602

    ABSOLUTELY ADORABLE! This immaculate one bedroom, one bath Park Model, includes, a screened in porch and shed with washer and dryer, plus covered parking, and low care Landscaped yard. Community offers Clubhouse with fitness room, laundry room, Pool table, TV area, Party area, AND Pool, Spa and small observatory. Pickleball court and dog park too. All this, and more! Conveniently located close to

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 353-1302

    251 S Ocotillo Ave Unit 28, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /22

    $422,629 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    919 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 118, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,710

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    919 S Stalactites Cir Unit Lot 118, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Highway 80 Unit 99, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1110 S Highway 80 Unit 99, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DiPeso DiPeso Realty

  • /41

    $387,150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    3023 W Clark Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    Horse Lovers, Welcome Home! Three bedroom, Two Bath with recently upgraded kitchen that includes Pergo flooring, new appliances and cabinets w/ soft close drawers and slide out Shelves. Front porch with new outdoor carpet flooring, faces west, perfect for enjoying FABULOUS mountain views. New Dual pane window's in large back porch that offers SPECTUCLAR VIEWS of 2 mountain ranges. Horse

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 375-2605

    3023 W Clark Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • 1422 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    $286,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1422 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1422 Kartchner Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home