241

Homes for Sale in 85602

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    TBD E Bell Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    Looking for the peace and tranquility of a rural lifestyle? This 20 acres with multiple potential building sites, Including hilltop with SPECTACULAR VIEWS is it! Corner lot can be Off Grid, just drill a well and install septic. Beautiful Ocotillos and other desert flora and fauna. Can be purchased with adjoining 20 acre lot, see MLS #22525994.

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 277-2796

    TBD E Bell Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /49

    $1,299,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,161 Sq Ft

    1302 W Coyote Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity set in the beautiful San Pedro Valley. This private, expansive estate spans 25.58 fenced acres, including two homes and a private well. The main modernized residence features 6 bedrooms and 4 baths while providing ample space with three distinct living areas and a formal dining room. The master suite offers a private entry, and a spa inspired bathroom.

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 391-2754

    1302 W Coyote Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $138,462 per Acre

    TBD E Mark St, Benson, AZ 85602

    Easy build .26-acre infill lot on E Mark St in the heart of Benson. Close to schools, shopping, and quick I-10 access. Level site with city utilities at/near the lot line (water, sewer, natural gas) and power available via SSVEC. Ideal for a low-maintenance primary home or downsize build. Bring your plans and enjoy small-town living with big-sky views, outdoor recreation nearby, and an easy

    Kayli Waite Copper Lodge Realty

    TBD E Mark St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /30

    $79,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    260 S Land Ave Unit 15, Benson, AZ 85602

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Updated 2 bed, 1.5 bath 1985 Redman(14'×64') in a welcoming 55+ land lease community. Recently refreshed with new laminate flooring, interior/exterior paint, brand-new refrigerator, gas stove, dishwasher, water heater, high toilets, and walk-in shower. A $7,000 upgrade of energy-efficient windows just installed. Exterior updates include a new deck, rear landing, and

    Ian Kirkwood Copper Lodge Realty

    260 S Land Ave Unit 15, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /8

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $19,900 per Acre

    TBD W Williams Rd, Mescal, AZ 85602

    10 Acres of land zoned Cochise RU-4 with a private well on the property powered by solar. Chip sealed driveway takes you the the property. Beautiful mountain views. No HOA.

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 667-2796

    TBD W Williams Rd, Mescal, AZ 85602
  • /8

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 51.4 Acres
    • $77,821 per Acre

    XXX N Ocotillo Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    51.4 acres across 4 parcels in Benson, AZ. Prime location at I-10 & Ocotillo Rd with excellent access to I-10, SR-80, and SR-90. Surrounded by key demand drivers including Benson Municipal Airport, Tucson International Airport, Aluminum Dynamics, Tractor Supply, Safeway, and Dollar General. Nearby residential growth from Villages at Vigneto and Ocotillo Grande Ranches supports long-term

    Summer Beydler Citypoint Arizona LLC

    XXX N Ocotillo Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /18

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 37, Benson, AZ 85602

    Arizona Legends, a welcoming 55+ community, offers outstanding amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, library, laundry facilities, pool, and spa. With water, sewer, and trash included in the low $85/month HOA fee, it's an affordable and hassle-free lifestyle. This lot includes some outdoor furniture and a 16'x20' shed with power and water a Washer and Dryer with room to store all of

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 503-2191

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 37, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /45

    $34,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft

    1110 Arizona 80 Unit 8, Benson, AZ 85602

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Affordable and refreshed 1 bedroom home located in a welcoming 55+ community. Recent updates include freshly painted exterior, freshly painted living room interior, and repaired outside steps, giving the home a clean and updated feel. Features include two mini-split heating and cooling units, recently recoated roof, stack washer and dryer, Arizona room, covered carport, and

    Ian Kirkwood Copper Lodge Realty

    1110 Arizona 80 Unit 8, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /15

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $5,942 per Acre

    9.93 ac S Lonesome Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    9.93 acres a combination of flat and hillside with views of the San Pedro River Valley and Benson City lights. Electric available, a septic system already installed & a 1/3 well share is included. Located on paved Lonesome Rd.

    Agent Photo

    Paulette McLain

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 277-7886

    9.93 ac S Lonesome Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /11

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $4,935 per Acre

    9.93 ac E Taylor Pass, Benson, AZ 85602

    9.93 acres with a 1/3 well share and electric available along the eastern boundary. This property is a combination of flat land and a hilltop with fabulous views of the San Pedro River Valley and Benson.

    Agent Photo

    Paulette McLain

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 435-0669

    9.93 ac E Taylor Pass, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /34

    $299,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    3019 W Fay Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

    Step into this 2025 pristine, never-before-lived in 3 bedroom, 2 bath home designed for modern comfort and style. Enjoy the effortless luxury of a brand new space, ready for your personal touch, split floor plan with vaulted ceilings for the open feel, the kitchen featuring sleek stainless steel appliances. Master suite complete with a walk-in closet, the two additional bedrooms for guests, a

    Karen Clem Realty One Group Integrity

    3019 W Fay Ln, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    TBD E 6th St, Benson, AZ 85602

    Great lot conveniently located close to all in-town conveniences, shopping, Restaurants, schools, etc. Fenced and ready for your Dream Home with all City utilities, including water, gas, sewer and electric at the lot line.

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 842-1268

    TBD E 6th St, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /19

    $429,000

    0 Hwy 80 W Unit 22520986, Benson, AZ 85602

    38 Acres located in Benson AZ with 1/4 mile of Highway 80 Frontage and a 285'x165' Roping Arena. The property is zoned Commercial (B2 zoning), and offers a Large Equipment or Hay Barn, large professional roping arena with large sorting pens, a high volume (75 gallon per minute) well, 3000 gallon tank, water stand, 400 Amp electric service and many acres of leveled parking. This a great

    Michael Parisi Hartmann Commercial Real Estate LLC

    0 Hwy 80 W Unit 22520986, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /41

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 206 Acres
    • $5,340 per Acre

    0000 Vacant Land, Benson, AZ 85602

    Great opportunity to develop 206 acres of land with frontage along Highway 90 South just minutes from the City of Benson. This property currently has RU-4 Zoning, and an existing water agreement in place. See attached recorded agreement. Property includes parcel numbers 124-29-008, 124-09-004, 124,27-006C, 124-27-003,124-27-005, 124-27-010. Views of the Whetstone, Rincon Mts, mins to downtown

    Denice Osbourne Long Realty

    0000 Vacant Land, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $244,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    1474 W Sheep Wash Way, Benson, AZ 85602

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1,290 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    1474 W Sheep Wash Way, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /17

    $115,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    251 S Ocotillo Ave Unit 28, Benson, AZ 85602

    ABSOLUTELY ADORABLE! This immaculate one bedroom, one bath Park Model, includes, a screened in porch and shed with washer and dryer, plus covered parking, and low care Landscaped yard. Community offers Clubhouse with fitness room, laundry room, Pool table, TV area, Party area, AND Pool, Spa and small observatory. Pickleball court and dog park too. All this, and more! Conveniently located close to

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 353-1302

    251 S Ocotillo Ave Unit 28, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /19

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    260 S Land Ave Unit 17, Benson, AZ 85602

    This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath manufactured home is located in a quiet 55+ park on leased land, with lot rent at just $400/month, including water sewer and trash also includes 6 months of prepaid lot rent and a transferrable home warranty. The home features a spacious screened-in Arizona room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Enjoy outdoor living with a full outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 567-7935

    260 S Land Ave Unit 17, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $180,000 per Acre

    0 I-10 Gateway Ranchitos 2 Ac, Benson, AZ 85602

    Corner commercial lot with great I-10 access. Electric, water, and sewer to lot line. Great location just 1/4 mile from I-10 exit off and on ramp.

    Alain Hartmann Hartmann Commercial Real Estate LLC

    0 I-10 Gateway Ranchitos 2 Ac, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /4

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $48,333 per Acre

    3106 W Rock Chimney Place Unit 236, Benson, AZ 85602

    Build your dream home on this scenic 3-acre parcel in Benson, AZ! Located in a peaceful area with panoramic desert views, this spacious lot offers endless potential for a custom home, retreat, or investment. Enjoy privacy, open skies, and natural beauty just 45 minutes from Tucson with easy I-10 access. The property features gently rolling terrain and is near utilities. A perfect opportunity to

    Melina Vargas Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    3106 W Rock Chimney Place Unit 236, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /3

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    VERBENA Plan at The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch, Benson, AZ 85602

    4 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1815 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    1416 W Sheep Wash Way Unit 36583542, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /3

    $249,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    ALAMAR Plan at The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch, Benson, AZ 85602

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1,290 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    1416 W Sheep Wash Way Unit 36583540, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /5

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    PALMERO Plan at The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch, Benson, AZ 85602

    3 Bed | 2 Bath | 2-Bay | 1,619 Sq. Ft.

    Century Complete Builder
    1416 W Sheep Wash Way Unit 36583541, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /7

    $1,650,000

    • Land
    • 162 Acres
    • $10,185 per Acre

    162 Acres Highway 90, Benson, AZ 85602

    The incredible buy includes 85 platted lots, 2 partially developed lots, common areas and private streets. It includes 162+/- acres of land zoned in Benson as B-2. B-2 zoning which includes all uses permitted in R-1, R-2, and R-3 and all B-1 zoned areas. In addition, it will allow for heavier commercial uses such as service stations, funeral homes, repair shops, hotels, drug stores and many

    Thrac Paulette Cantera Real Estate, LLC

    162 Acres Highway 90, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /6

    $552,000

    • Land
    • 19.7 Acres
    • $28,020 per Acre

    1340 W Scarlet Blossom Trail Unit 126, Benson, AZ 85602

    12 fully developed lots. Each lot is over 1 acre in size and total land being sold is 27+ acres of land. Site offers spectacular views of the San Pedro River Valley, and Whetstone Mountains. Just minutes from shopping, restaurants and the local hospital. Only 20 minutes to Sonoita Highway and I-10, 30 minutes to UA Tech park, 35 minutes to Ft. Huachuca, 40 minutes to Tucson International Airport,

    Thrac Paulette Cantera Real Estate, LLC

    1340 W Scarlet Blossom Trail Unit 126, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $205,882 per Acre

    238 N Tawni Dr Unit 23, Benson, AZ 85602

    Cleared lot ready for your dream home, with fabulous views! Close to restaurants and shopping. All utilities already on site, including city water, gas and sewer. Electric service already at home site also.

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 650-8112

    238 N Tawni Dr Unit 23, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /46

    $699,000

    • 6,155 Sq Ft

    1150 S Highway 80 Hwy, Benson, AZ 85602

    15 unit motel currently rented to long term tenants, great traffic flow on Highway 80. Good potential to increase operating income. There are 9 rooms with full kitchens and 6 rooms without kitchens, but with refrigerators, microwaves, and coffee makers, rooms 1 and 2 are currently used as the managers residence, or they could be rented out. There is a fenced vacant lot included currently being

    David DiPeso DiPeso Realty LLC

    1150 S Highway 80 Hwy, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 85.79 Acres
    • $23,313 per Acre

    2747 W Skyridge Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    - Owner Agent

    Louis Tsakiris LTR, Inc.

    2747 W Skyridge Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $4,000,000

    • Land
    • 288.86 Acres
    • $13,848 per Acre

    1000 Interstate 10, Benson, AZ 85602

    - Owner Agent

    Louis Tsakiris LTR, Inc.

    1000 Interstate 10, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /2

    $6,000,000

    • Land
    • 216.72 Acres
    • $27,685 per Acre

    000 Interstate 10, Benson, AZ 85602

    - Owner Agent

    Louis Tsakiris LTR, Inc.

    000 Interstate 10, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /13

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,950 per Acre

    20 ac W Claras Way, Benson, AZ 85602

    Two 10 acre parcels for a total of 20 acres that have areas of hilltop that offer beautiful expansive views and sloping to flat ground for outbuildings and corrals. Good road access that is maintained by a Road Maintenance Association. Power pole nearby at eastern lot line. Close to State Land.

    Agent Photo

    Paulette McLain

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 277-9101

    20 ac W Claras Way, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /3

    $35,500

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $7,172 per Acre

    TBD-067C W Eeyore Ln Unit 19, Benson, AZ 85602

    5 Acres in suburban Benson, AZ. Near I-10 and State 90. 20 minute drives to Tucson and Sierra Vista. Mild climate. Good schools. Upscale neighborhood. Manufactured homes allowed. In Cochise County.

    Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Home

    TBD-067C W Eeyore Ln Unit 19, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /3

    $35,500

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $7,114 per Acre

    TBD-067C W Eeyore Ln Unit 567, Benson, AZ 85602

Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    TBD-067C W Eeyore Ln Unit 567, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /3

    $35,500

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $7,172 per Acre

    TBD-067D W Eeyore Ln Unit 567, Benson, AZ 85602

Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    TBD-067D W Eeyore Ln Unit 567, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /3

    $35,500

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $7,114 per Acre

    TBD-067D W Eeyore Ln Unit 13, Benson, AZ 85602

Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Home

    TBD-067D W Eeyore Ln Unit 13, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /9

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $23,026 per Acre

    0 W Horse Ride Loop Unit 22424326, Benson, AZ 85602

    Over 3.4 acres in the desirable Red Hawk at J-6 Ranch community is ready for your custom home. Enjoy the perfect balance of peaceful living in a rural setting and quick access to I-10... ensuring an easy commute to Tucson, Vail and Sierra Vista. But rural living doesn't mean roughing it - Water, electric and phone on site, paved roads and thoughtful Design Guidelines make this neighborhood stand

    Keith Duncan Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    0 W Horse Ride Loop Unit 22424326, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /22

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $87,500 per Acre

    2acres N Pomerene Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    Prime Commercial Land for Sale at I-10 & Pomerene Rd, Benson, AZ. This 2-acre commercial land parcel sits at the hard corner of I-10 and Pomerene Rd. The property offers excellent visibility from I-10, making it an ideal spot for various business ventures. This flat and easy-to-build-on land is zoned B-2 Commercial, with all city utilities readily available. It's conveniently close to town and

    Jim Vincent JVincent Company LLC

    2acres N Pomerene Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $35,971 per Acre

    169 S Arroyo Bend Pass Unit 169, Benson, AZ 85602

    Cottonwood Highlands is building out - this is one of the few lots left in the developed section - ready for custom/semi-custom single family homes upwards of $450,000 - great cul-de-sac building lot

    Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    169 S Arroyo Bend Pass Unit 169, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /34

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $310,526 per Acre

    Lot 363 N Mescal Rd Unit 363, Benson, AZ 85602

    Benson / Mescal, AZ Lot with Utilities at the Gateway to Beautiful Happy Valley and Rincon Wilderness! Mescal Lakes Lot 363 is perfect for your new home! This lot features flat topography with utilities (water, power, and septic) at the property line. Enjoy a serene, rural lifestyle while being just a few minutes from the Interstate. This must-see property offers easy access via a paved road to

    Jim Vincent J Vincent Company

    Lot 363 N Mescal Rd Unit 363, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /33

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $310,526 per Acre

    0 N Mescal Rd Unit 363 22416604, Benson, AZ 85602