$235,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025
4124 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,576 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $149/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $226,338
Last Listing Agent Norm Pullen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ROANOKE
4124 Vermont Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017