607

Recently Sold Homes in 72019

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $389,700 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1804 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,764

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    1804 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $879,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    209 Clear View Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,233

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    209 Clear View Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /16

    $134,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3810 Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,592

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    3810 Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    414 Beverly, Benton, AR 72019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,076

    Last Listing Agent Caty Douglas Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    414 Beverly, Benton, AR 72019
  • /44

    $257,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7014 Red Oak Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,841

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    7014 Red Oak Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /5

    $145,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Lot 11 Smokey Ridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $45,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wilson Truman Ball Real Estate

    Lot 11 Smokey Ridge Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /39

    $384,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9335 Highway 298, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Green IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    9335 Highway 298, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    03 Hurricane Gardens Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    03 Hurricane Gardens Dr, Bryant, AR 72019
  • /50

    $578,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    758 Quartz Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,366

    Last Listing Agent Ava Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    758 Quartz Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /16

    $238,400 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2352 Bassett St, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Centennial Valley - The Grove

    2352 Bassett St, Benton, AR 72019
  • /41

    $382,400 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6220 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,844

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    6220 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019
  • /49

    $630,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,655

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $178,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,045

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1104 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,138

    Last Listing Agent Haley Ward Truman Ball Real Estate

    1104 Grand Teton Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /15

    $214,550 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6657 Hollywood Ave, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Centennial Valley - The Grove

    6657 Hollywood Ave, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $242,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2203 Cedar Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yoni Johnson Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2203 Cedar Ridge Dr, Bryant, AR 72019
  • /40

    $205,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2705 Ranchwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,411

    Last Listing Agent Amy McGavran Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    2705 Ranchwood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /31

    $191,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    6707 Grayson Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,874

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    6707 Grayson Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Lots Woodlands Chalet, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    Lots Woodlands Chalet, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $332,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3611 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,247

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    3611 Robinwood Cir, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2702 Indian Hills Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,871

    Last Listing Agent Chris McCants Marshall Peters & Associates

    2702 Indian Hills Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /14

    $238,850 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    822 Gussy Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Panther Cove

    822 Gussy Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /29

    $405,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9682 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Mabry IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    9682 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019
  • /13

    $211,550 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6656 Hollywood Ave, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Centennial Valley - The Grove

    6656 Hollywood Ave, Benton, AR 72019
  • /15

    $439,250 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5612 Claire Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,468

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    5612 Claire Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $264,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3960 Arkansas 5, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Johnson Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    3960 Arkansas 5, Benton, AR 72019
  • /13

    $95,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2.18 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $43,578 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2.18 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $659,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    401 Kale Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    401 Kale Cove, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    864 Belle Grove Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,102

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    864 Belle Grove Loop, Benton, AR 72019
  • /44

    $389,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4314 Boardwalk, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,461

    Last Listing Agent Toni Knowles Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    4314 Boardwalk, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $405,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7901 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,810

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    7901 S Shoreline Blvd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /28

    $366,460 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6960 Christine Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

6960 Christine Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10584 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Cummings Clark & Co. Realty

    10584 Gunter Loop, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $1,375,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4907 Caribbean Dr W, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,910

    Last Listing Agent Yanyan Xie Keller Williams Realty

    4907 Caribbean Dr W, Benton, AR 72019
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    625 Woodland, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,906

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    625 Woodland, Benton, AR 72019
  • /49

    $360,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1314 Saint Francis Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,942

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sumners CBRPM Bryant

    1314 Saint Francis Cove, Benton, AR 72019
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5016 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strain Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    5016 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72019
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10633 Hinds Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,065

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    10633 Hinds Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /32

    $212,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    228 Sharron Oaks Ct, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,779

    Last Listing Agent Constance Grifford IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    228 Sharron Oaks Ct, Benton, AR 72019
  • /46

    $547,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3807 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,984

    Last Listing Agent Joanna White Bailey & Company Real Estate

    3807 Commonwealth Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home