27,358

Benton, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $209,719 Not Listed For Sale

      412 W North St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      412 W North St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rushin The Mike Rushin Co. Inc.

  • /2

    $215,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    834 Gussy Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    This three-bedroom Chadwick plan offers convenient single-story living. A secluded study off the entry is great for a home office, and an open-concept floorplan offers simple entertaining and multitasking with access to an inviting covered patio. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for improved comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full

    Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    834 Gussy Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8865 Wingate Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,740

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith McGraw Realtors - Benton

    8865 Wingate Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /13

      Est $135,325 Not Listed For Sale

      915 W Sevier St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      915 W Sevier St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Calhoun Prime Realty and Property Management

  • /42

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,800 Sq Ft

    6208 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019

    Stunning lakefront home on Hurricane Lake featuring four bedrooms, four full baths, and two half baths. A grand double staircase welcomes you into the formal living room with a striking fireplace and sweeping lake views. The gourmet kitchen offers a breakfast bar, separate dining area, and connects to a den with a projector and screen. The main level also includes an office, primary suite, two

    Rachelle Smith Epique Realty

    6208 Westminster, Benton, AR 72019
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2902 Falcon Ct, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,281

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    2902 Falcon Ct, Benton, AR 72015
    • /29

      Est $114,661 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Palmer Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      909 Palmer Ave, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Parks Moore and Co., Realtors - Benton

  • /50

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    11224 Thompson Dairy Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Peaceful, rural living on 1.56 acres! A rare opportunity to own a charming 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath country home near Lake Norrell. If you're dreaming of a quiet country retreat just 30 minutes from Little Rock and 15 minutes from Benton, this is it! With a welcoming front porch (and front porch swing!), lots of open space, and plenty of room for gardening, the possibilities are endless! Inside,

    Dawn Scott Janet Jones Company

    11224 Thompson Dairy Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5701 McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    5701 McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /38

      Est $313,910 Not Listed For Sale

      214 King, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      214 King, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Merced Epique Realty

  • /25

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    112 Kee Cove, Benton, AR 72015

    Fantastic home at the End of the cove. This Home has an open floor plan. The living room and dining room / kitchen are all open to one another. The primary bedroom is away from the guests bedrooms. The seller is offering a $4,000 allowance for new kitchen countertops, with an accepted offer!! Large privacy fenced backyard.

    Tonia Matthias Realty One Group Lock and Key

    112 Kee Cove, Benton, AR 72015
  • /24

    $555,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    174 Patriots Point, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Clawitter IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    174 Patriots Point, Benton, AR 72019
    • /19

      Est $135,342 Not Listed For Sale

      122 King, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      122 King, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,800
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Lane Epique Realty

  • /39

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    3519 Pelton, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to 3519 Pelton Road located in the Benton School District—where comfort, space, and convenience come together. Homeowner received your feedback and look at what has been done to the kitchen. You will love the new look of the granite countertops and new backsplash. This home offers a welcoming layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Home has been repainted throughout the

    Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    3519 Pelton, Benton, AR 72019
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1109 Essex Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,800

    Last Listing Agent Cason Barnhill Keller Williams Realty

    1109 Essex Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /8

      Est $152,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Mccurdy, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1101 Mccurdy, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tansha Rogers Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 8.65 Acres
    • $12,139 per Acre

    9668 Highway 190, Benton, AR 72015

    New Subdivision off of Highway 190. Bauxite Schools. 1500 minimum sf - no mobiles - poultry limited to 10 per household - horses and cattle up to 3 per household - dogs and cats up to 2 per household. No animal may be bred or maintained for commercial purposes. Bill of Assurance will be online.

    Brenda Goines Old South Realty

    9668 Highway 190, Benton, AR 72015
  • /28

    $119,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    208 King Unit 210, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,122

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    208 King Unit 210, Benton, AR 72019
    • /43

      Est $136,635 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Heights Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      917 Heights Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Baugh Vylla Home

  • /20

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    1220 Sunset, Benton, AR 72015

    Positioned in a well-established Benton neighborhood, this property offers a practical layout paired with updates completed in recent years, creating an approachable option for buyers looking for a move-in ready space with everyday functionality. The location stands out for its convenient access to local shopping, dining, parks, and commuter routes, making day-to-day living efficient and

    Laura Dean Vylla Home

    1220 Sunset, Benton, AR 72015
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9786 Brazil Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,368

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    9786 Brazil Rd, Benton, AR 72019
    • /27

      Est $215,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 N Olive St, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1303 N Olive St, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /2

    $186,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1212 Maple Haskell St Unit 36042474, Benton, AR 72015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    1212 Maple Haskell St Unit 36042474, Benton, AR 72015
    • /50

      Est $372,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Kenwood, Benton, AR 72019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1015 Kenwood, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Fleming IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /41

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    1800 Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome Home! Located in Dark Forest Subdivision of Benton, you will really enjoy the beautiful staircase and 20 foot ceilings upon entering the home. The great room has a woodburning fireplace and was recently painted, as have been many other areas in the home. The oversized eat-in kitchen is perfect for entertaining, and the 4 bedrooms ensure plenty of space for family/friends. With more than

    Lori Adcock McGhee McGraw Realtors HSV

    1800 Fox Trail, Benton, AR 72019
  • /50

    $181,650 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    831 Jackman St, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,191

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Perlsen Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    831 Jackman St, Benton, AR 72015
    • /45

      Est $300,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Kenwood, Benton, AR 72019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1217 Kenwood, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Orton Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $364,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    3909 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    3909 Spencer Crossing offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautiful new construction home located in the Benton School District. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath property features a classic brick exterior and a well-designed floor plan with quality finishes throughout.Inside, you’ll find granite countertops throughout, along with a mix of LVP flooring, tile, and carpet that

    Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    3909 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /21

    $169,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    707 Schley St, Benton, AR 72015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,546

    Last Listing Agent Joy Lile Old South Realty

    707 Schley St, Benton, AR 72015
    • /41

      Est $205,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Smithers, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1110 Smithers, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Stuart IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /12

    $210,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    192 Pearson St, Benton, AR 72015

    *Under Construction* This newly constructed home blends modern efficiency with the character of downtown living. *Walkability to Courthouse Square, shopping, dining, & entertainment. Features: Open living & kitchen concept Electric fireplace Stainless steel appliances Quartz countertops Large kitchen island 2 bedrooms, 2 baths Primary with en-suite Dedicated laundry room. Front porch Back porch

    Stacy Baker Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    192 Pearson St, Benton, AR 72015
  • /30

    $88,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2040 Canyon Creek Pkwy, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $43,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    2040 Canyon Creek Pkwy, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $220,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Smithers, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1100 Smithers, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Callie Woolbright Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /4

    $2,850,000

    • Land
    • 12.38 Acres
    • $230,210 per Acre

    18924 Interstate 30, Ben, AR 72019

    Prime commercial opportunity in one of Benton’s fastest-growing corridors. This +/-12.38 acre tract at 18924 I-30 offers excellent visibility and access just off Exit 118, making it ideal for a wide range of commercial uses. Zoned C-3, the property allows for high-intensity development including retail, service, restaurant, and outdoor display uses with no maximum building size. The site’s

    Lance Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    18924 Interstate 30, Ben, AR 72019
  • /9

    $126,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    LOT 216 Cimarron Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $137,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clark Clark & Co. Realty

    LOT 216 Cimarron Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /2

      Est $148,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2017 Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Johnson Crye-Leike

  • /33

    $344,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    3881 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to your dream home in Benton’s premier subdivision, Spencer Crossing! This stunning brand new construction boasts a spacious split floor plan designed for modern living. Step into the heart of the home where custom-built, soft-close floor-to-ceiling cabinets adorn the kitchen, complemented by a freestanding stove & a convenient pantry for all your culinary needs. Cozy up by the brick gas

    Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    3881 Spencer Crossing Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /31

    $100,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    809 Palmer Ave, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,770

    Last Listing Agent Leia Mead Mid South Realty

    809 Palmer Ave, Benton, AR 72019
    • /45

      Est $333,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Alcoa Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2521 Alcoa Rd, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home