27,365

Benton, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $40,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $12,903 per Acre

    1120 Highway 35 Tract 3, Benton, AR 72015

    Unlock the possibilities with this exceptional parcel of land located in a highly visible area. This versatile property offers 15.21 acres, ideal for a wide range of commercial ventures including retail, office, hospitality, or mixed-use development. Whether you're an investor, developer, or business owner, this property offers a rare opportunity to secure a footprint in a great area. Don't miss

    Agent Photo

    Leslie Geurin

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    (501) 799-7780

    1120 Highway 35 Tract 3, Benton, AR 72015
  • /7

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1908 Rio Grande, Benton, AR 72019

    1908 Rio Grande Road in Benton, AR is a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering a fully fenced yard and a back deck—ideal for outdoor relaxation. The kitchen includes a provided refrigerator, and the property allows up to two pets. Well-maintained and conveniently located, this residence combines practical indoor spaces with private outdoor amenities.

    Skyla Conger Prime Realty and Property Management

    1908 Rio Grande, Benton, AR 72019
  • /16

    $238,400 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2352 Bassett St, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Centennial Valley - The Grove

    2352 Bassett St, Benton, AR 72019
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7640 Highway 298, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7640 Highway 298, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hudspeth McGraw Realtors - HS

  • /15

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $34,750 per Acre

    20 Acres Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Calling all developers...This 20-acre tract of land is beautiful and would be a great place to build your home, several homes or even a subdivision. There is room for 2 entrances which is very desirable. Located in an aged mature wooded area right on Congo Road, convenient to local shopping and Little Rock as well. Utilities at the street except sewer. This is a great opportunity in an area is

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 300-8976

    20 Acres Congo Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /23

    $1,380 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1724 Rosemary Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom970 square footFurnished with Stainless Steel GE Appliances (includes Washer, Dryer, Fridge, Microwave, and Electric Range)Trash and Yard services includedAT&T Fiber Internet AccessCovered Front & Back PorchPartially fenced backyard for privacy1.25 miles to Downtown Benton1.2 miles to I-30.6 miles to The Boys and Girls Club of Saline County and all the amenities The

    1724 Rosemary Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2523 Delaware Crossing, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,992

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Baldridge Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    2523 Delaware Crossing, Benton, AR 72015
    • /27

      Est $197,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Kings Ct, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1202 Kings Ct, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cogovan Halsey Real Estate - Benton

  • /43

    $249,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    1274 Mulberry Salem Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Great property on corner lot in Benton. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a large laundry room, a very spacious bonus room and a very functional kitchen space with lots of cabinet storage. Updates include a new roof and hot water heater 2 years ago! The master bathroom was remodeled recently with a walk-in shower. There is also a nice sunroom on the back of the house with lots of windows

    Agent Photo

    Cortney Golden

    Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    (501) 335-4964

    1274 Mulberry Salem Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    410 S Market, Benton, AR 72015

    Check out this adorable craftsman bungalow in downtown benton. Spacious master. Granite countertops. Tons of storage. Move in ready June 1st!

    Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    410 S Market, Benton, AR 72015
  • /41

    $382,400 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6220 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,844

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

    6220 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /38

      Est $293,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Glendale Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3991 Glendale Dr, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Gough Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch

  • /50

    $899,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,269 Sq Ft

    5415 U S 67, Benton, AR 72015

    Welcome to 5415 Hwy 67—where the possibilities are endless. This unique property offers over 10,000 sq ft under one roof, including 4,000+ sq ft of garage/shop space, a main residence, and a guest house connected by a large multi-use room with built-in bar. The main home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and extra-wide hallways and doorways for added accessibility. The guest house, built

    Agent Photo

    Brooks Jansen

    Level Up Realty

    (501) 530-9803

    5415 U S 67, Benton, AR 72015
  • /18

    $1,380 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1736 Rosemary Dr, Benton, AR 72015

1736 Rosemary Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1224 Chatfield, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,280

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

    1224 Chatfield, Benton, AR 72015
    • /47

      Est $205,141 Not Listed For Sale

      815 W Ashley St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      815 W Ashley St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Parks Moore and Co., Realtors - Benton

  • /44

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    3800 Beaver Cir, Benton, AR 72019

    This all brick home offers over 3,400 square feet of comfortable living space with room for everyone! Featuring 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home combines generous living areas with a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features an inviting open floor plan with a huge formal dining room, a breakfast room, and additional space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 417-7636

    3800 Beaver Cir, Benton, AR 72019
  • /21

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    166 Tulane, Benton, AR 72015

    *BENTON* CUTE HOME IN PARK VIEW SUBDIVISION!! This 3 Bedroom And 1 Bath Home Features Almost 1400 Square Feet Of Living Space! Wood And Vinyl Flooring Throughout! Gas Range And Dishwasher Included In Kitchen! Washer Dryer Hookups! Central Heat And Air! 2 Car Carport For Parking! PET FRIENDLY!! Storm Shelter Not Included In Rental. AVAILABLE LATE APRIL 2026!!! Click here for a 360 Virtual Tour

    Roy Rainey Rainey Realty, Inc.

    166 Tulane, Benton, AR 72015
  • /46

    $373,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3507 Stonewall Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,294

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    3507 Stonewall Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /49

      Est $321,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Nature Way, Benton, AR 72019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1104 Nature Way, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yanyan Xie Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    617 Edgemoor, Benton, AR 72019

    Welcome to this beautifully designed home in the heart of Benton! Situated on almost half an acre, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an impressive 2,364 square feet of comfortable living with a layout that’s perfect for entertaining. Step inside to a huge open floor plan featuring a warm and inviting hearth room with an electric fireplace, ideal for cozy evenings or gathering with

    Agent Photo

    Denise Hyde

    Old South Realty

    (501) 443-4046

    617 Edgemoor, Benton, AR 72019
  • /19

    $1,380 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1728 Rosemary Dr, Benton, AR 72015

1728 Rosemary Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /49

    $630,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,655

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019
    • /48

      Est $304,174 Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Shimrod Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8116 Shimrod Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

  • /15

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    1722 Sorrel, Benton, AR 72015

    Welcome home to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home sitting on a beautiful 1.08-acre lot—the perfect blend of space, privacy, and convenience. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the front porch and relaxing evenings on the back porch, surrounded by mature trees and a serene, country-like setting.Located close to town, you’ll love having easy access to shopping, dining, and amenities while still

    Agent Photo

    Savannah Diamond

    Keller Williams Realty Premier

    (501) 961-4478

    1722 Sorrel, Benton, AR 72015
  • /8

    $1,380 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1600 Crosswood Ct, Benton, AR 72015

    2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom. Furnished with Stainless Steel GE Appliances (includes Washer, Dryer, Fridge, Microwave, and Electric Range). Trash and Yard services included. AT&T Fiber Internet Access available. Covered Front & Back Porch. Partially fenced backyard for privacy. 1.25 miles to Downtown Benton, 1.2 miles to I-30, .6 miles to The Boys and Girls Club of Saline County, and all the amenities

    Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    1600 Crosswood Ct, Benton, AR 72015
  • /22

    $130,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    816 Rosewood Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,529

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Garner Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    816 Rosewood Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /34

      Est $173,112 Not Listed For Sale

      927 W Sevier St Unit SpringBranch Drive, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      927 W Sevier St Unit SpringBranch Drive, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Shelton Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /6

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $468,438 per Acre

    Lot 25 Lake St, Benton, AR 72019

    Looking for a LAKE lot that is close to town, cleared, and ready to build on? Here it is! This lot is one of the few remaining in the gated phase of Hurricane Lake Estates-The Pointe. Builders, don't miss the perfect canvas for your custom home build.

    Agent Photo

    Devan Hope

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    (501) 298-1684

    Lot 25 Lake St, Benton, AR 72019
  • /17

    $1,360 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • 3b/2b house

    2784 Gattin Rd, Benton, AR 72015

    3bed/2bath house with single garage and fenced yard.

    2784 Gattin Rd, Benton, AR 72015
  • /33

    $149,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3108 Edison Ave, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,459

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    3108 Edison Ave, Benton, AR 72015
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10503 Carnell Cir, Benton, AR 72019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10503 Carnell Cir, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,500

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Layfield McGraw Realtors - HS

  • /45

    $479,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    5875 Nickel Bill James Rd, Benton, AR 72019

    Beautiful one-level home on 2 private acres offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office—conveniently located for commuting to Hot Springs, Little Rock, Benton or Hot Springs Village. Open-concept layout with tall ceilings, abundant natural light, beautiful flooring, and a brick fireplace with custom built-ins. Kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Lana Clifton

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 984-7636

    5875 Nickel Bill James Rd, Benton, AR 72019
  • /9

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    303 S Border St, Benton, AR 72015

    MOVE IN SPECIAL! FIRST MONTH’S RENT FREE! Cute 2BD/1BA located in Benton that is waiting for you to call home. Living room open to dining area perfect for enjoying time with family or friends. Vinyl flooring throughout. Washer/Dryer included but maintenance is tenants responsibility. Walking distance to Tyndall Park and Benton Middle and High school campuses. Close to shopping, dining, and much

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    303 S Border St, Benton, AR 72015
  • /50

    $178,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,045

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5009 Skilling Cove, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /29

    $129,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft

    121 Bass Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    This gem is Back on the Market due to no fault of the seller. Bring your buyers!!! This charming 2 bed, 1 bath Bungalow is ready for its next adventure. Small but mighty, this homes smart floor plan takes advantage of every square foot to maximize living space and ample storage. Quaintly situated in the quiet Troutt Subdivision, offering easy access to all the amenities that Benton has to offer.

    Agent Photo

    Beth Ann Johnson

    McKimmey Associates, Realtors - 50 Pine

    (501) 530-8966

    121 Bass Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /20

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3611 Pelton, Benton, AR 72019

    ***HALF OFF FIRST MONTH RENT***Updated 3-Bedroom Home for RentModern Style & Prime Commuter Location in BentonIf youre searching for a move-in-ready home for rent in Benton, AR, 3611 Pelton Road offers the perfect balance of convenience and comfort. Located just off I-30, this beautifully updated single-family residence is minutes away from Benton High

    3611 Pelton, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $269,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2625 Millbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,582

2625 Millbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.44 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      1.44 Acres McGee Rd, Benton, AR 72019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home