Benton County MO Homes for Sale
-
-
$264,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,028 Sq Ft
17572 Snowcap Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355
17572 Snowcap Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355Jamie Tweedy RE/MAX of Warsaw
-
$85,000
- Land
- 8 Acres
- $10,625 per Acre
0008 Missouri Mm, Fristoe Township, MO 65355
This 8 m/l-acre tract offers a great opportunity for a ready-to-use recreational or getaway property. The land features a grandfathered driveway approved by MoDOT, along with a power pole already approved for connection by the electric company--saving you time and upfront setup costs. An existing well, approximately 100 feet deep with 20 feet of head, is already in place, making this property
Duncan Smith RE/MAX Farm and Home
0008 Missouri Mm, Fristoe Township, MO 65355
-
$249,900 New Construction
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,019 Sq Ft
30463 Sassafras Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
Beautiful NEW CONSTRUCTION retreat on Truman Lake sitting on just under an acre! Escape to you down private getaway just steps away from the water! This secluded 2 bedroom home with a loft (perfect for a 3rd sleeping area) offers the ultimate lake lifestyle. Enjoy morning coffee or evening sunsets on the wrap around porch, then take a short golf cart ride to the shoreline. A private dock with
Michael Heffernon Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC
30463 Sassafras Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
-
$265,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
1297 SE 879 Pvt Rd, Deepwater, MO 64740
Home for sale Henry County MO Welcome to this beautiful 3 bed 2.5 bath 2,000 sqft home in Deepwater Missouri. Sitting on a .62+\- acre lot, this property holds a large 40x60 shop with concrete floors and electricity. Step into a beautiful, large main living area with cedar ceilings and fireplace. Just off the main room is a formal dining room with many windows overlooking the backyard. The large
Dylan Piccoli United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC
1297 SE 879 Pvt Rd, Deepwater, MO 64740
-
$1,575,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
21756 Flippin Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
21756 Flippin Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
Angie Seaton
INTEGRITY HOME TEAM
(660) 235-9499
-
$135,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,080 Sq Ft
28530 Shore Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
28530 Shore Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355- teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw
-
$285,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,562 Sq Ft
22591 Chokecherry Ln, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355
22591 Chokecherry Ln, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355Danielle Baker Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC
-
$445,000
- Land
- 7.22 Acres
- $61,634 per Acre
26736 W Magnolia Ln, Clinton, MO 64735
26736 W Magnolia Ln, Clinton, MO 64735 -
-
$42,000
- Land
- 4.5 Acres
- $9,333 per Acre
Tbd Golden Acres Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338
Tbd Golden Acres Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338 -
$245,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,588 Sq Ft
927 Pinnacle St, Warsaw, MO 65355
927 Pinnacle St, Warsaw, MO 65355Jenna Pearce Grit Real Estate LLC
-
$259,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 884 Sq Ft
19242 Quail Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
19242 Quail Ridge Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC
-
$60,000
- Land
Lots 19 & 20 Stoney Creek Ln, South Lindsey Township, MO 65355
Lots 19 & 20 Stoney Creek Ln, South Lindsey Township, MO 65355 -
$180,000
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,122 Sq Ft
31982 Chesapeake Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
31982 Chesapeake Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355Megan Spencer Elite Realty
-
$9,900
- Land
- 3.9 Acres
- $2,538 per Acre
0 Galvin Place Unit 2283, Union Township, MO 65326
Escape to nature with this beautiful 3.9-acre tract located in the desirable Forbes Lake of the Ozarks Park subdivision. Nestled within a gated community, this mostly wooded property offers the perfect setting for privacy, relaxation, and outdoor adventure. Surrounded by abundant wildlife, and only a short drive from a Lake of the Ozarks access, you’ll enjoy peaceful mornings and serene evenings
Joanna Boulware Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty
0 Galvin Place Unit 2283, Union Township, MO 65326
-
$42,000
- Land
- 4.5 Acres
- $9,333 per Acre
0 Golden Acres Rd Unit MIS26020528, Lincoln, MO 65338
0 Golden Acres Rd Unit MIS26020528, Lincoln, MO 65338 -
$425,000
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,350 Sq Ft
26250 Herring Ct, Lincoln, MO 65338
26250 Herring Ct, Lincoln, MO 65338Rhonda Hughes Reece Nichols Real Estate
-
$275,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
14571 SW State Route 7, Warsaw, MO 65355
14571 SW State Route 7, Warsaw, MO 65355Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC
-
$680,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,188 Sq Ft
29420 Henning Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325
29420 Henning Rd, Cole Camp, MO 65325BAYLIE STEVENSON Lehman Realty Group, LLC
-
$349,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,389 Sq Ft
28732 High Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
28732 High Ridge Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty
-
$475,000
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
13913 SW State Route 7, Warsaw, MO 65355
13913 SW State Route 7, Warsaw, MO 65355STACEY SHANKS EXP Realty LLC
-
$550,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,374 Sq Ft
28165 Oxbow Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
28165 Oxbow Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355Dee Reimund MISSOURI LAKES REALTY
-
$119,900
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 600 Sq Ft
10910 Watchtower Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
10910 Watchtower Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355Jeffrey Fielder RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS
-
$199,000
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,062 Sq Ft
205 W Short St, Cole Camp, MO 65325
205 W Short St, Cole Camp, MO 65325
Rhonda Ahern
Premier Realty Group
(660) 628-4347
-
$210,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,792 Sq Ft
30035 Highway Ab Hwy, Lincoln, MO 65338
30035 Highway Ab Hwy, Lincoln, MO 65338Harrison Hughes Homebound Realty LLC
-
$3,500
- Land
- 4,356 Sq Ft
- $35,000 per Acre
000 Tiff, Cole Township, MO 65355
Dream of building by the lake? This is the start of those dreams coming true. Located in Woodland Shores subdivision, this is a prime lot to build your lake house dreams on. Enjoy season after season of boating, fishing, and swimming! House plans are available. Lot 19
Jacquelynn Thompson Wiser Living Realty LLC
000 Tiff, Cole Township, MO 65355
-
$325,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
28810 Paradise Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
28810 Paradise Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355Julia Snodgrass EXP Realty LLC
-
$152,400
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 935 Sq Ft
402 E Eickhoff St, Cole Camp, MO 65325
402 E Eickhoff St, Cole Camp, MO 65325LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty
-
$435,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,464 Sq Ft
29553 Paradise Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
29553 Paradise Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355Julia Snodgrass EXP Realty LLC
-
$5,000
- Land
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $25,000 per Acre
000 Nettie, Union Township, MO 65326
000 Nettie, Union Township, MO 65326 -
$349,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,660 Sq Ft
223 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338
223 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, MO 65338LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty
-
$7,600
- Land
- 4.59 Acres
- $1,656 per Acre
Lot 1195 Ken Dr Unit F-1, Edwards, MO 65326
Lot 1195 Ken Dr Unit F-1, Edwards, MO 65326 -
$365,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
29703 Water's Edge Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338
29703 Water's Edge Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty
-
$159,900 New Construction
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 400 Sq Ft
22805 State Highway Cc, Warsaw, MO 65355
Rare opportunity to own a full 10± acre tract on blacktop near Truman Lake, offering a combination of build-ready land and an existing rustic cabin. This property is ideal for a weekend retreat, future homesite, or small hobby farm with utilities already in place. A 400 sq ft cabin comes fully equipped with appliances, providing immediate use while you plan your long-term build. The property
Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC
22805 State Highway Cc, Warsaw, MO 65355
-
$159,900
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 400 Sq Ft
22805 Cc Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
22805 Cc Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC
-
$189,900
- 1 Bed
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,160 Sq Ft
104 E Main St, Cole Camp, MO 65325
104 E Main St, Cole Camp, MO 65325Lacey Smallwood Lincoln Realty
-
$49,900
- Land
- 6 Acres
- $8,317 per Acre
TBD Mm & 83 Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
TBD Mm & 83 Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355 -
$299,900
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,541 Sq Ft
844 Illinois St, Warsaw, MO 65355
844 Illinois St, Warsaw, MO 65355John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty
-
$145,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $29,000 per Acre
23867 Brennan Rd, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355
23867 Brennan Rd, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355
Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9