$445,000
- Land
- 23.5 Acres
- $18,936 per Acre
0 Five Bridges Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325
0 Five Bridges Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325$445,000
0 Five Bridges Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325
0 Five Bridges Ave, Cole Camp, MO 65325$445,000
26736 W Magnolia Ln, Clinton, MO 64735
26736 W Magnolia Ln, Clinton, MO 64735$154,500
0 Bethel Ave, Edwards, MO 65326
0 Bethel Ave, Edwards, MO 65326$697,800
34696 State Highway 7, Edwards, MO 65326
Waylon Martin Trophy Properties and Auction
$284,500
0 Kroenke Trail, Cole Township, MO 65338
0 Kroenke Trail, Cole Township, MO 65338$42,000
Tbd Golden Acres Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338
Tbd Golden Acres Rd, Lincoln, MO 65338$949,900
30297 Highway Aa, Edwards, MO 65326
Tyler Zimmerman Prime Real Estate Investments LLC
$845,000
23583 Salley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
23583 Salley Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355$840,000
000 Angus Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
Looking for the perfect getaway property in the Ozarks? This incredible 240 +/- acres in Benton County, Missouri, is a true outdoorsman's paradise located just 6 miles from Truman Lake, one of Missouri's top travel and recreation destinations. Conveniently situated only 17 miles from Warsaw, 70 miles from Springfield, and an easy 2-hour drive from Kansas City, this property offers both seclusion
Larry Miller Midwest Land Group
$550,000
33486 Highway 7, Edwards, MO 65326
$159,000
0 Shawnee Bend Rd, Tom Township, MO 65355
0 Shawnee Bend Rd, Tom Township, MO 65355$750,000
28795 Lake Loop, Lincoln, MO 65338
Jeff Quade Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$1,349,900
Tbd Duran Creek Ave, Lincoln, MO 65338