$54,500
- Land
- 3.95 Acres
- $13,797 per Acre
Lot 92, Unit 3 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355
Lot 92, Unit 3 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355$54,500
Lot 92, Unit 3 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355$19,900
Lots 7 & 8 Elm St, Warsaw, MO 65355
Lots 7 & 8 Elm St, Warsaw, MO 65355$59,900
00000 Dwyer Rd Unit Tract 3, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355
00000 Dwyer Rd Unit Tract 3, North Lindsey Township, MO 65355$10,000
Lot 4149 Rodberg Place Unit R-2, Union Township, MO 65355
Lot 4149 Rodberg Place Unit R-2, Union Township, MO 65355$59,000
0 Margaret Dr Unit HMS2593177, Lincoln, MO 65338
0 Margaret Dr Unit HMS2593177, Lincoln, MO 65338$38,000
Lot 4 Curtis Estates- Gypsy Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
Lot 4 Curtis Estates- Gypsy Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355$16,500
000 Glendale Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
Build your lake home or manufactured here! Walking distance to the lake, this lot is destined to become the lake home of your dreams. .43 acres partially fenced with utilities, septic and a shared well. NO RESTRICTIONS. The old home needs to be cleared. Selling as is. Lake View Heights. This lot requires a full clear out! Ideal for your lakeside vacation spot. MOTIVATED SELLER. House plans
Jacquelynn Thompson Wiser Living Realty LLC
$8,000
Lot #3892 Neuharth Cir, Union Township, MO 65326
Open & Wooded Building Lot on 2.74 Acres at Forbes Lake of the Ozarks Park. This is a private gated residential & recreational community between Truman Dam to the west & Bagnell Dam to the east. The Park has over 12,800 Acres & spans 5 miles of Shoreline Property along the Lake & 4 private Lakes dedicated to the Landowners. The scenic beauty of the Park is enhanced by it's natural wooded setting