32,313

Benton County, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    824 S 19th St, Philomath, OR 97370

    Discover modern living in this newly built townhouse in Philomath, OR. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home offers three comfortable bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing plenty of room to relax and unwind.The contemporary kitchen features stainless steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops, and ample cabinetry—perfect for everyday meals or hosting friends.

    824 S 19th St, Philomath, OR 97370
  • /43

    $654,700

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1610 NW Woodland Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,018

    Last Listing Agent DEREK WHITESIDE PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    1610 NW Woodland Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 NW Van Buren Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      620 NW Van Buren Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,132,160

      Last Listing Agent Rob Olsen UNITED REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES

  • /32

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • *Move In Special, Half off Rent! (See ad for details)*3 Bedroom Home!

    3113 NE Flintlock Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, home in a duplex located in Corvallis, OR. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with a well-equipped kitchen featuring a dishwasher for easy clean-up, brand new carpet, vinyl, and paint. The property also boasts a fenced backyard, providing a private outdoor space for relaxation or entertaining. For your laundry needs, the home is

    3113 NE Flintlock Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2680 NW Briarwood Place, Albany, OR 97321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,521

    Last Listing Agent David Cale HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2680 NW Briarwood Place, Albany, OR 97321
    • /35

      Est $422,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Geri St NW, Albany, OR 97321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      478 Geri St NW, Albany, OR 97321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Rockholt RockholtRE LLC

  • /38

    $625,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    3490 NW Circle Blvd, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Freshly updated & full of light, this beautifully refreshed single level home offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, thoughtfully designed layout provides both functionality and easy living.Recent updates include new LVP(BPA free) flooring, fresh interior paint, and fixtures that create a clean & modern feel throughout. Sunlight pours in thru generous windows

    Tammy Morrison RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    3490 NW Circle Blvd, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /10

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • (907) Bluewood Apartments - 1 Bedroom / 1 Bath

    952 NW Sycamore Ave Unit 952-08, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Welcome to the Bluewood Apartments, where convenience meets comfort in Corvallis. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers off-street parking for residents, making it easy to come and go as you please. With on-site laundry facilities, you can say goodbye to trips to the laundromat. Located close to shopping, hospitals, restaurants, and schools, everything you need is just a stone's throw away.

    952 NW Sycamore Ave Unit 952-08, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    122 SE Atwood Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,972

    Last Listing Agent ADINA FILIPOI CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    122 SE Atwood Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
    • /42

      Est $763,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      37121 Alexander Rd, Philomath, OR 97370

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      37121 Alexander Rd, Philomath, OR 97370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lamonte LAMONTE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /41

    $620,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    2511 Robinhood Ln NW, Albany, OR 97321

    A $30K price drop! Updated split-level home with open living, a bright kitchen with peninsula seating, and a dining room leading to a 472 sq. ft. deck overlooking a large yard. Primary suite features a renovated bath with a large walk in shower, 2 sinks &, a walk-in closet. Lower level offers a family room, bedroom, half bath, and mudroom. Oversized 3rd-bay garage provides 816 sq. ft. of shop

    Angela Stuckart NEXT DOOR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2511 Robinhood Ln NW, Albany, OR 97321
  • /24

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    132 SW Avery Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333

    Beautiful 5 bed, 5 bath House Close to OSU with Attached Garage offers spacious, well-laid-out living across multiple levels in Corvallis, OR. Each of the five bedrooms provides private, comfortable space and the five full bathrooms add convenience for occupants and guests. The property includes an attached garage and is located close to Oregon State University and nearby parks, making it a

    132 SW Avery Ave, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /39

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1825 NW Garfield Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,825

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Starkey CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1825 NW Garfield Ave, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /33

      Est $701,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 SW Sylvia St, Corvallis, OR 97333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1100 SW Sylvia St, Corvallis, OR 97333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEFANIE NOONAN WINDERMERE WILLAMETTE VALLEY

  • /2

    $660,432

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    5553 NW Tanoak Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Ponderosa Ridge Phase 2 now open. Sales office hours are Saturday through Wednesday 10am-5pm

    Meredith Emery HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    5553 NW Tanoak Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /23

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Condo Located in Grand Oaks!

    6298 SW Grand Oaks Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

    Welcome to the Beautiful 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Condo Located in Grand Oaks, a gem nestled in the heart of Corvallis, OR. This end unit condo boasts high ceilings and an open floor plan, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and a gas range, perfect for those who love to cook. The fireplace, while decorative only, adds a touch of elegance

    6298 SW Grand Oaks Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2350 Green St, Philomath, OR 97370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CARLYE SCHRADER PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    2350 Green St, Philomath, OR 97370
    • /42

      Est $671,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 SW Sylvia St, Corvallis, OR 97333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1115 SW Sylvia St, Corvallis, OR 97333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Lorenzen TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /36

    $629,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3491 SW Buckeye Place, Corvallis, OR 97333

    Perfect sized home in the Brooklane Heights Subdivision. ADU could be built on this property if needed. Wood floors with granite countertops.Tiled showers in both baths. Fully automated window coverings. Large irrigated landscaped yard. Charging station in garage for electric cars. Views of the Cascades from several rooms of this home!

    Scott Sanders THE SANDERS COMPANY

    3491 SW Buckeye Place, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /29

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Corvallis Comfort & Convenience: Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhome

    1727 SW Stanford St, Corvallis, OR 97333

    Seeking a tranquil haven with modern living? Look no further! This stunning townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Imagine relaxing on your large, covered front porch, soaking in the views. Unwind in the expansive lower living area, bathed in natural light from the tall windows and warmed by a cozy gas fireplace.The heart of the home boasts an open floor plan, ideal for

    1727 SW Stanford St, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /37

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    719 NW Sundance Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,889

    Last Listing Agent Donna Rinaldi RE/MAX INTEGRITY CORVALLIS BRANCH

    719 NW Sundance Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /32

      Est $725,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 SW Sylvia St, Corvallis, OR 97333

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1107 SW Sylvia St, Corvallis, OR 97333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carina Liu BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /2

    $662,235

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    5566 NW Tanoak Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Open by appointment only. Ponderosa Ridge Phase 2. Under construction! 3 bed, 2.5 bathroom plus loft on a corner lot! Open concept layout with 9ft ceilings on the main level, quartz countertops throughout home. Kitchen features walk in pantry, island, and SS appliances. Vaulted primary suite w/ walk in closet and double sinks. Home backs to trees.

    Meredith Emery HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    5566 NW Tanoak Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /21

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed 4 bath Close to OSU

    842 NW 26th St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Apply online at Video Tour: * 3 huge bedrooms+bonus room, each one with a private bathroom* Laundry with Washer and Dryer in the garage* Every room wired for internet and cable with a smart box for easy installation* Large Attached 2 car Garage* 5-10 minutes walk to Oregon State University* Marble counter tops in each bathroom* Faux wood floors throughout the

    842 NW 26th St, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $427,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    311 NE Plymouth Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,316

    Last Listing Agent Dawn De Garmo TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    311 NE Plymouth Cir, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /29

      Est $1,013,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 SW Country Club Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4050 SW Country Club Dr, Corvallis, OR 97333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sanders THE SANDERS COMPANY

  • /44

    $659,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    1234 NW 19th Ave, Albany, OR 97321

    Located in one of North Albany’s most sought after communities, this beautifully updated home offers stunning views, soaring ceilings, and modern finishes throughout. Thoughtful updates include a beautifully remodeled kitchen in 2020, remodeling upstairs bathroom, newer carpet, gas water heater replaced in 2018, and fresh interior paint that gives the home a bright, refreshed feel.

    CORRINDA GRAY EXP REALTY, LLC

    1234 NW 19th Ave, Albany, OR 97321
  • /22

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    422 SW 9th St, Corvallis, OR 97333

    TERMS:* Rent: $2,295/mo* Deposit: $2,200 (On Approved Credit)* Application Fee: $68/per adult 18+* Tenancy: 1 Year Lease Term* Heat Type: GAS* Note: Non-Smoking PropertyPET POLICY:* NO PETS* All applicants must complete the Screening Process ()UTILITIES:* Included: NONE* Tenant is Responsible for All UtilitiesAMENITIES:*

    422 SW 9th St, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /23

    $848,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2839 NW Larkspur Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,231

    Last Listing Agent Sue Long KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    2839 NW Larkspur Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /24

      Est $686,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4340 NW Canary Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4340 NW Canary Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Khrul John L. Scott Portland Central

  • /2

    $615,060

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    5585 NW Tanoak Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Ponderosa Ridge Phase 2 Now Selling! Sales office open Saturday-Wednesday 10am-5pm. 3 Bed/2.5 bath home in quiet community. Homesite backs to greenspace. Interior features 9ft ceilings and 8ft doors on main level. Kitchen includes pantry, island, SS appliances, quartz counters and full tile backsplash.

    Meredith Emery HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    5585 NW Tanoak Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /22

    $3,885 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2494 SW Coho St, Corvallis, OR 97333

    Available June 18th HOME, 4 BEDROOM + Den, 2.5 BATHSDESCRIPTION:Stunning 4 bedroom plus Den, 2 ½ bath home available in June! This home features an inviting open floor plan and one room on the main level, ideal for a 5th bedroom, home office or workout space. Single family home, no attached walls, like townhomes have, so much quieter!Close proximity to Willamette park

    2494 SW Coho St, Corvallis, OR 97333
  • /40

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3120 NW Firwood Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,575

    Last Listing Agent SARAH FIELDS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID WILLAMETTE

    3120 NW Firwood Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /42

      Est $705,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1979 NW Sunview Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1979 NW Sunview Dr, Corvallis, OR 97330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McClean CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /2

    $685,510

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    5444 NW Tanoak Place, Corvallis, OR 97330

    Ponderosa Ridge Phase 2. Under construction! 3 bed, 2.5 bathroom plus loft on a Cul de sac! Open concept layout with 9ft ceilings on the main level, quartz countertops throughout home. Kitchen features walk in pantry, island, and SS appliances. Vaulted primary suite w/ walk in closet and double sinks.

    Meredith Emery HOLT HOMES REALTY, LLC

    5444 NW Tanoak Place, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Spring Special! $500 Off of First Month's Rent! Only 2 Miles to OSU!!

    1955 NW Hayes Ave Unit Hayes1955, Corvallis, OR 97330

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse offers a comfortable and functional layout. Located in a duplex style community, the home features living and dining areas with space to spread out and a well-equipped kitchen with generous cabinet space, a built-in microwave, stove, and refrigerator. The laundry area includes washer and dryer hookups for convenient in-unit laundry. Enjoy surrounding

    1955 NW Hayes Ave Unit Hayes1955, Corvallis, OR 97330
  • /2

    $765,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    560 NW 19th St, Corvallis, OR 97330

    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fowler TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    560 NW 19th St, Corvallis, OR 97330
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 NE Conifer Blvd Unit 7 Bl, Corvallis, OR 97330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      277 NE Conifer Blvd Unit 7 Bl, Corvallis, OR 97330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Alley RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home