45

Recently Sold Homes in 67017

Section Image
  • /19

    $720,577 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0000 N 143rd St E, Benton, KS 67017

    • Land
    • 82.82 Acres
    • $8,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Oller Bricktown ICT Realty

    0000 N 143rd St E, Benton, KS 67017
  • /3

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1078 SW Indianola Rd, Benton, KS 67017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,396

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Burden Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1078 SW Indianola Rd, Benton, KS 67017
  • /30

    $51,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    145 S Mccune St, Benton, KS 67017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    145 S Mccune St, Benton, KS 67017
  • /8

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    00000 N 143rd St E, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $21,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    00000 N 143rd St E, Valley Center, KS 67147
  • /8

    $57,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    00000 N 143rd St E, Valley Center, KS 67147

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $28,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    00000 N 143rd St E, Valley Center, KS 67147

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home