$143,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025
569 Owsley Fork Rd, Berea, KY 40403
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 572 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Below List Price
- $251/SF
- 67 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kierstin Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors
569 Owsley Fork Rd, Berea, KY 40403