54

Recently Sold Berenda, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 34107 Memory Ln, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    $384,800 Sold May 08, 2026

    34107 Memory Ln, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,210

    Last Listing Agent Rob Brown Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    34107 Memory Ln, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /54

    $335,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    44810 Douglas Rd N, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazette Drew Real Broker

    44810 Douglas Rd N, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /38

    $347,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    46473 Konklin Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,648

    Last Listing Agent Emily Allen Miles Realty Services

    46473 Konklin Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /56

    $450,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    32115 River Knolls Ct, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,874

    Last Listing Agent Laura Young Realty Concepts - Oakhurst

    32115 River Knolls Ct, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /50

    $605,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    42050 River Knolls Place, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,948

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Vasquez Central California Real Estate

    42050 River Knolls Place, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /55

    $440,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    46580 Konklin Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,938

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Parry Iron Key Real Estate

    46580 Konklin Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • 45645 Rocking Chair Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    $345,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    45645 Rocking Chair Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,918

    Last Listing Agent Shannon O'Brien Century 21 Ditton Realty

    45645 Rocking Chair Rd, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • 35883 Douglas Rd N, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    $550,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    35883 Douglas Rd N, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,254

    Last Listing Agent Fred Moss Landmark Properties

    35883 Douglas Rd N, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • 0 Misty Ridge, Raymond, CA 93653

    $77,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Misty Ridge, Raymond, CA 93653

    • Land
    • 9.19 Acres
    • $8,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shadle Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 Misty Ridge, Raymond, CA 93653
  • /83

    $651,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    43972 Wells Rd W, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,147

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pride London Properties, Ltd.

    43972 Wells Rd W, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /39

    $332,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    31070 Yosemite Springs Pkwy, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,194

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Henderson Miles Realty Services

    31070 Yosemite Springs Pkwy, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • 45740 Green Lake Ct, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    $835,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    45740 Green Lake Ct, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,370

    Last Listing Agent Krista Callahan-Gray Century 21 Select Real Estate

    45740 Green Lake Ct, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • /63

    $345,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    42490 Ranger Circle Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,559

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Zamorano Stars & Stripes Real Estate

    42490 Ranger Circle Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614
  • 123 Jennifer Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    $40,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    123 Jennifer Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Barker Summit Real Estate

    123 Jennifer Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614

Showing Results 41 - 54, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home