7,871

Properties in ZIP Code 06037

Section Image
    • 149 Parish Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $429,016 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Parish Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      149 Parish Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Coleman Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    • 328 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $400,480 Not Listed For Sale

      328 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      328 High Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clancy eXp Realty

    • 50 Westview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $428,968 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Westview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Westview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 30 Robbins Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $365,315 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Robbins Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Robbins Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balko RE/MAX

    • 163 Dayl Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $511,025 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Dayl Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      163 Dayl Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Petano Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 123 Parish Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $396,938 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Parish Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      123 Parish Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hiram Colon Premier Properties of CT

    • 332 Mooreland Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $673,462 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Mooreland Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      332 Mooreland Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 114 Castlewood Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $618,546 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Castlewood Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      114 Castlewood Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 165 Ridgewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $423,084 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ridgewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      165 Ridgewood Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 183 Newton St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $482,805 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Newton St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      183 Newton St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,200
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 122 Crater Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $379,176 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Crater Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Crater Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Arscott Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 31 Woodhaven Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $435,330 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodhaven Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Woodhaven Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Krukowski Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 1488 Kensington Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $566,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Kensington Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1488 Kensington Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 156 Hartland Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $381,904 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Hartland Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      156 Hartland Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 35 Kelly Ann Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $396,979 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kelly Ann Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Kelly Ann Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Campbell LAZA Properties

    • 1198 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $459,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1198 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Mattera Luxe Realty LLC

    • 482 Toll Gate Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $412,383 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Toll Gate Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      482 Toll Gate Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Volenec Coldwell Banker

    • 57 Club Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $633,458 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Club Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Club Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rittman Joseph F. Scheyd Agency

    • 121 Vineyard Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $556,577 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Vineyard Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 Vineyard Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Albert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 122 Metacomet Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $794,702 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Metacomet Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      122 Metacomet Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Newman LPT Realty

    • 355 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $605,875 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      355 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Uniel Critchley William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 59 Heather Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $397,172 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Heather Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 Heather Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dziedzic Precision Realty LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $417,016 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Meister Realty 3 CT

    • 35 Anton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $475,131 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Anton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      35 Anton Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 117 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $493,575 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Winesap Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 145 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $411,645 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      145 Hickory Hill Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • 89 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $410,364 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      89 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berlin Pineda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Fernstead Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $349,928 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fernstead Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21 Fernstead Ln, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Vargo Mooney Real Estate, LLC

    • 218 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $488,373 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      218 Farmington Ave, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rizzo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 42 Chatham Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $729,146 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Chatham Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      42 Chatham Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coccomo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $820,657 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Lincoln St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,575
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 109 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $525,667 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      109 Reservoir Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Petano Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 61 Highview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $683,689 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Highview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      61 Highview Terrace, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy King Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $897,380 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanam Solati New England Prestige Realty

    • 84 Grove Hill St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $321,548 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Grove Hill St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      84 Grove Hill St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Kelly SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 30 Haman Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $811,082 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Haman Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Haman Ct, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 448 Elton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $473,407 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Elton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      448 Elton Rd, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Heineman Trend 2000 Real Estate

    • 40 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $347,685 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Sterling Dr, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Soto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 145 Glen St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $451,649 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Glen St, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      145 Glen St, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 702 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Est $426,424 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      702 Worthington Ridge, Berlin, CT 06037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rittman Joseph F. Scheyd Agency

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home