Est $361,151 Not Listed For Sale
10 Main St Unit 411, Berlin, CT 06037
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,385 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $245/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Oct 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty