168

Recently Sold Bermuda Dunes, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,085,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    41892 Volare Ct, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,083

    Last Listing Agent Abby Helfand GHA Realty

    41892 Volare Ct, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  • /46

    $361,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    42320 Baracoa Dr Unit 20, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,925

    Last Listing Agent Scott Braun Scott Braun Realty

    42320 Baracoa Dr Unit 20, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    79100 Barwick Place, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,682

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chamberlin Compass

    79100 Barwick Place, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  • /31

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    78987 Bayside Ct, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,900

    Last Listing Agent Karista Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    78987 Bayside Ct, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    79211 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,118

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    79211 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Bermuda Dunes, CA 92203
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    77986 Chandler Way, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kohnen eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    77986 Chandler Way, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /29

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    78940 Zenith Way, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,967

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wallen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    78940 Zenith Way, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 80475 Fortress Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    $575,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    80475 Fortress Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC

    80475 Fortress Ct, Indio, CA 92203
  • /2

    $1,151,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    77935 Delaware Place, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,053

    Last Listing Agent Antranik Hairabedian Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    77935 Delaware Place, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /46

    $700,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    78955 Zenith Way, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,130

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wasserman Equity Union

    78955 Zenith Way, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 80458 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    $574,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    80458 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,123

80458 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203
  • /52

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    43227 Corte Del Oro, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,430

    Last Listing Agent Randy Smith HomeSmart

    43227 Corte Del Oro, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 80505 Anacapa Dr, Indio, CA 92201

    $648,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    80505 Anacapa Dr, Indio, CA 92201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,662

80505 Anacapa Dr, Indio, CA 92201
  • /24

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    44150 Sweet Bush Ln, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,276

    Last Listing Agent Denise Francis Coldwell Banker Realty

    44150 Sweet Bush Ln, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /36

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    43870 Orion Ct, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,091

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez-Airey Desert Sands Realty

    43870 Orion Ct, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /61

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    79859 Castille Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,194

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Hart HomeSmart

    79859 Castille Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    43179 Corte Del Oro, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,866

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miede Compass

    43179 Corte Del Oro, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    79843 Castille Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,185

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jordan eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    79843 Castille Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    43502 Torphin Hill Place, Indio, CA 92201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,712

    Last Listing Agent Scot Hermesch Ramsey Realty

    43502 Torphin Hill Place, Indio, CA 92201
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    79455 N Sunrise Ridge Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,710

    Last Listing Agent Donovan McDaniel eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    79455 N Sunrise Ridge Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /49

    $237,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    40970 Breezy Pass Rd Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,397

    Last Listing Agent Ahu Kocaballi eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    40970 Breezy Pass Rd Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • 40925 Sandy Gale Ln Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    40925 Sandy Gale Ln Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,439

    Last Listing Agent Art Flores Cal-Estate Realty

    40925 Sandy Gale Ln Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /32

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    79962 Viento Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,703

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Beck The Agency

    79962 Viento Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /36

    $582,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    44125 Calico Cir, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 2,239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,925

    Last Listing Agent Denise Francis Coldwell Banker Realty

    44125 Calico Cir, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /30

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    78895 Galaxy Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,831

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wasserman Equity Union

    78895 Galaxy Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 80478 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    $631,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    80478 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 486 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,835

80478 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203
  • /6

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0. Washington St, Indio, CA 92201

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $107,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Araujo Galindo ROA California Inc.

    0. Washington St, Indio, CA 92201
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    41530 Woodhaven Dr E, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,806

    Last Listing Agent Kate Brady Desert Sands Realty

    41530 Woodhaven Dr E, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /70

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    77983 Calypso Rd, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Ruiz Choice 1 Realty

    77983 Calypso Rd, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    78900 Galaxy Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,985

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wasserman Equity Union

    78900 Galaxy Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /69

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    43070 Parkway Esplanade E, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,583

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    43070 Parkway Esplanade E, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • /54

    $729,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    79976 Castille Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,377

    Last Listing Agent Murphy Walton Group Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    79976 Castille Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 40855 Sandy Gale Ln Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    40855 Sandy Gale Ln Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,468

    Last Listing Agent Steve Garcia Oza Realty

    40855 Sandy Gale Ln Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    77917 Calypso Rd, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,670

    Last Listing Agent Sean Carbajal HomeSmart

    77917 Calypso Rd, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    40880 Whirling Wind Dr Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,689

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Babkow Judy Wagner Real Estate

    40880 Whirling Wind Dr Unit A, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    77959 Calypso Rd, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Powell Epique Realty

    77959 Calypso Rd, Palm Desert, CA 92211
  • 43247 Bordeaux Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    43247 Bordeaux Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,151

    Last Listing Agent Annamaria Gilliland The Ridge Realty Group

    43247 Bordeaux Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
  • 42499 Palisades Dr, Indio, CA 92203

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    42499 Palisades Dr, Indio, CA 92203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,989

42499 Palisades Dr, Indio, CA 92203
  • 80470 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    $533,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    80470 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,538

80470 Enclave Ct, Indio, CA 92203
  • /21

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    41551 Woodhaven Dr E, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,404

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Maio Bennion Deville Homes

    41551 Woodhaven Dr E, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home