3,147

Bernardsville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 141 Dryden Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $3,357,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Dryden Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      141 Dryden Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,141
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 30 Dryden Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,976,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dryden Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Dryden Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LINDA CASEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 147 Hardscrabble Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $808,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Hardscrabble Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      147 Hardscrabble Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISA CHIAROLANZIO Rand Realty

    • 25-4 Franklin Ct Unit 4, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $703,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      25-4 Franklin Ct Unit 4, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25-4 Franklin Ct Unit 4, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN EAGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15-25 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      15-25 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      15-25 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tsabrova REWARDS REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $4,700

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    25 Mill St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

    Artistically designed to reflect the historic beauty of its downtown setting, 25 Mill Street offers upscale finishes that you would find in a large home. The newly constructed community boasts huge two bedroom apartments at 1700 square feet, with some topping 2500 square foot. There is nothing on the market to compare, this is a must see!

    25 Mill St, Bernardsville, NJ 07924
    • 28 Lloyd Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,931,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lloyd Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 Lloyd Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tronolone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 66 Childsworth Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,304,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Childsworth Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      66 Childsworth Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES J. HENDERSHOT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 5 Somerset Hills Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Somerset Hills Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1982
      5 Somerset Hills Ct, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,900
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISA BROWN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 132 Claremont Rd Unit 1D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $254,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Claremont Rd Unit 1D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      132 Claremont Rd Unit 1D, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DONNA L ROCCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 25 Brookside Ave, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $800,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brookside Ave, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25 Brookside Ave, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chantal Konicek BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 84 Anderson Hill Rd Unit B, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Anderson Hill Rd Unit B, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      84 Anderson Hill Rd Unit B, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BRETT BISCONTI RE/MAX

    • 140 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,388,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      140 Mountain Top Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN DORAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 20 Mine Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $748,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mine Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      20 Mine Ave, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN VARRIANO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      8 Franklin Ct, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 80 Claremont Rd Unit 107, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $1,060,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Claremont Rd Unit 107, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      80 Claremont Rd Unit 107, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 76 Mt Harmony Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Est $1,143,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Mt Harmony Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      76 Mt Harmony Rd, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,500
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LEIGH E FENWICK TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1 Somerset Hills Ct Unit C, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Somerset Hills Ct Unit C, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1982
      1 Somerset Hills Ct Unit C, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Weiss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 80 Claremont Rd Unit 103 Unit 103, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      Est $1,539,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Claremont Rd Unit 103 Unit 103, Bernardsville Boro, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 39 Clark Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Est $2,822,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Clark Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1916
      39 Clark Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,876,250
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE T RIDDER TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home