4,477

Homes in ZIP Code 49103

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $222,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      105 N Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $184,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      409 N Kimmel St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Wilson Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $247,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Pitt St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      214 W Pitt St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lomonaco Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • /25

      Est $215,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      204 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $256,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      414 N Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Straw Pier Realty

    • /17

      Est $228,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      205 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sanchez Listing Leaders MI

    • /37

      Est $240,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      316 S Bluff St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $297,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 S Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      411 S Main St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keigley Coastline Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $261,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      404 S Cass St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lirones Gold Realty

    • /14

      Est $179,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Rosehill Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      416 Rosehill Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancye Kitchell Bon Realty

    • /16

      Est $158,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4584 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4584 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,250
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard McLauchlin McLauchlin Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $234,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4553 E Shawnee Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,385
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Pendl Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $436,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      9138 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      9138 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wortman Real Estate Group @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $187,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 W Ferry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      433 W Ferry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /23

      Est $213,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Ferry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 W Ferry St, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Panama Coldwell Banker Anchor R.E.

    • /40

      Est $399,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Butterfly Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2396 Butterfly Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

• /7

      Est $231,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Us Highway 31, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6715 Us Highway 31, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Katowich Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $314,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Rocky Weed Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1920 Rocky Weed Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Royal ERA Reardon Realty

    • /65

      Est $1,619,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      6797 S Scottdale Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6797 S Scottdale Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Kamp @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $208,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      6537 S Scottdale Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6537 S Scottdale Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly London EXP Realty

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Linco Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      385 Linco Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Kamp @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $377,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      7077 Hollywood Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7077 Hollywood Rd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,025
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Black Kozminski @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $261,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Willo Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3154 Willo Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassondra Kennedy Coastline Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $204,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Red Bud Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9316 Red Bud Trail, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strzyzykowski Century 21 Affiliated

    • /11

      Est $371,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      8239 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8239 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    • /30

      Est $578,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      8436 S Hillcrest Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8436 S Hillcrest Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mauro Mauro Realty

    • /53

      Est $544,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 E Hillcrest Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4850 E Hillcrest Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Webb Realty Executives Instant Equity

    • /30

      Est $376,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8228 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dick Donnellan Core Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $265,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      8166 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8166 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reed Hrynewich Five Star Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $300,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      8118 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8118 Kephart Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine @ Properties

    • /57

      Est $507,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Lisa Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4687 Lisa Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jardine @ Properties

    • /62

      Est $456,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5134 E Bluffview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5134 E Bluffview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ward Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $467,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      8783 S Bluffview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8783 S Bluffview Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,650
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dalson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $302,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      8732 Meadowlark Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8732 Meadowlark Ln, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Pier Realty

    • /37

      Est $443,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Crest Haven Blvd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2330 Crest Haven Blvd, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lomonaco RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $387,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Claredon Place, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4971 Claredon Place, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Snyder Pier Realty

    • /48

      Est $501,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Lake Chapin Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3411 Lake Chapin Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Dennis Bamber Group Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $1,073,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      11165 Lake Shore Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11165 Lake Shore Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $941,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      11141 Lake Shore Dr Unit 35, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11141 Lake Shore Dr Unit 35, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Sluder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $910,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      11129 Lake Shore Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11129 Lake Shore Dr, Berrien Springs, MI 49103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smit Michigan Lakes Real Estate Team Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home