$339,000
- Land
- 84.21 Acres
- $4,026 per Acre
0 Falcon Ln, Berryville, AR 72616
0 Falcon Ln, Berryville, AR 72616$339,000
0 Falcon Ln, Berryville, AR 72616
0 Falcon Ln, Berryville, AR 72616$350,000
000 U S 62 Spur, Berryville, AR 72616
000 U S 62 Spur, Berryville, AR 72616$400,000
38 Wilson Dr, Berryville, AR 72616
Troy Jacobs Cross Carriage Realty
$399,995
0 Hwy 221s Unit 1286289, Berryville, AR 72616
0 Hwy 221s Unit 1286289, Berryville, AR 72616$315,000
102 Paradise Cove Ln, Berryville, AR 72616
Kelly Greer Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge
$379,990
1395 County Road 403, Berryville, AR 72616
Brent Correll Dodson & Bruce Property Group
$339,900
1502 N Springfield St, Berryville, AR 72616
Amanda Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty
$350,000
0 U S 62 Spur, Berryville, AR 72616
0 U S 62 Spur, Berryville, AR 72616$329,900
113 Matty Ln, Berryville, AR 72616
Ronnie Whiteley Montgomery Whiteley Realty
$339,000
714 Circle Dr, Berryville, AR 72616
Jerl Swofford Kings River Realty LLC
$374,900
751 Bunch Springs Rd, Berryville, AR 72616
Ronnie Whiteley Montgomery Whiteley Realty
On average, homes in Berryville, AR sell after 68 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Berryville, AR over the last 12 months is $199,500, up 8% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Explore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in Berryville, where you'll find 11 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, Berryville offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in Berryville, AR.