4,389

Properties in ZIP Code 22611

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $585,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Leslie Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      167 Leslie Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gretta Stoneberger Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $570,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Rose Hill Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      126 Rose Hill Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,750
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $556,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Keystone Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      227 Keystone Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gaitten BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /30

      Est $978,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Soldiers Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Soldiers Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Lemon Washington Fine Properties

    • /50

      Est $709,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ashwood Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      96 Ashwood Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /79

      Est $577,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Withers Larue Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1919 Withers Larue Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hamilton CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /25

      Est $832,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Ashwood Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      174 Ashwood Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,750
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hammerton Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /29

      Est $747,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Allen Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1862 Allen Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $910,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Deerwood Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      144 Deerwood Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gibson Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $629,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Withers Larue Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1250 Withers Larue Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Blick Jim Barb Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $856,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Beydler Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      118 Beydler Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Blick Jim Barb Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $924,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Beydler Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 Beydler Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gibson Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $754,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Beydler Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Beydler Ln, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cromwell Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $546,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Allen Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1989 Allen Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Caines RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $632,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Allen Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2095 Allen Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Featherstone Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $516,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Withers Larue Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      624 Withers Larue Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Steinmetz RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $736,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Wadesville Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1283 Wadesville Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Wadesville Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1258 Wadesville Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,481
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Pack RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Wadesville Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1210 Wadesville Rd, Berryville, VA 22611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Ratliff A New Century Realty

    • /30

      Est $581,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Wildcat Hollow Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      933 Wildcat Hollow Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,900
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home