1,260

Berwyn Heights, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $416,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5819 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6317 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8513 60th Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $399,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6016 Quebec St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $604,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1996
      8802 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $540,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Bucknell Terrace, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5805 Bucknell Terrace, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $449,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5901 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $542,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1990
      5716 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6123 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      8917 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8917 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $430,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      8715 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8715 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $513,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5805 Swarthmore Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6206 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $469,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6111 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $436,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      8821 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8821 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6112 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $597,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      8716 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8716 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8605 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8400 58th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8800 Cunningham Dr, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Seminole Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6206 Seminole Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      8728 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8728 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6102 Quebec Place, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5611 Ruatan St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $450,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5924 Berwyn Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $450,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8709 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8709 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Kembumbara BEMAX HOMES

    • /2

      Est $453,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5708 Seminole St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $428,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      8705 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8705 63rd Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $449,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Tecumseh St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4706 Tecumseh St, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $459,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8522 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $460,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      8802 Edmonston Rd, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      8525 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8525 60th Ave, Berwyn Heights, MD 20740