4,407

Properties in ZIP Code 62010

Section Image
    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      8441 Old Moro Rd, Dorsey, IL 62021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8441 Old Moro Rd, Dorsey, IL 62021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mayfield Keller Williams Marquee

    • /36

      Est $350,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Gabrielle Cir, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Gabrielle Cir, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Ryan Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    • /53

      Est $334,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Garrettford Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      132 Garrettford Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /17

      Est $358,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Patriots Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Patriots Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,800
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brase RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $353,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Gabrielle Cir, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      256 Gabrielle Cir, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barnhart RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $139,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      431 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hyden Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

    • /96

      Est $518,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 N Moreland Rd, Moro, IL 62067

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1150 N Moreland Rd, Moro, IL 62067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Aud Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /54

      Est $352,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Garrettford Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      140 Garrettford Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huhsman Cisler & Associates Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $381,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      8272 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8272 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Van Etten RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $302,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Westmoreland Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      137 Westmoreland Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Aughenbaugh RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $355,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Cody Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7615 Cody Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $358,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Sage Creek Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      224 Sage Creek Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Lucas

    • /56

      Est $573,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 S Neunaber Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      887 S Neunaber Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Lewis RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $471,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8430 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mayfield Keller Williams Marquee

    • /28

      Est $293,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Klein Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Klein Dr, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barbier Barbier Agency

    • /53

      Est $362,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Greenbrier Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 Greenbrier Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heinlein RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $178,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Culp Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4778 Culp Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farris Wooff Realtors

    • /43

      Est $374,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      7335 Culp Meadows Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7335 Culp Meadows Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Buente RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $260,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7409 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Eden Epic Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $223,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Mccoy Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3878 Mccoy Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Plummer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $249,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7654 Hilltop Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7654 Hilltop Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Racheal Jones Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Est $483,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      7774 Saddle Ridge Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7774 Saddle Ridge Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Butler RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $384,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Harvestyme Ct, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4706 Harvestyme Ct, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Goode M. Goode Realty

    • /40

      Est $338,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 E Golike Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4706 E Golike Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sanders Keller Williams Marquee

    • /71

      Est $510,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Rush Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4270 Rush Ln, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gehrs Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $219,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Fosterburg Rd, Alton, IL 62002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4767 Fosterburg Rd, Alton, IL 62002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mihelcic RE/MAX Alliance

    • /66

      Est $770,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      8407 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8407 Bethalto Rd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Blasingame Keller Williams Marquee

    • /31

      Est $203,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Windsor Place, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      105 Windsor Place, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Fitterer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

    • /34

      Est $208,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      706 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Angleton Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $171,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Canterbury St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      218 Canterbury St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    • /12

      Est $171,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Canterbury St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      203 Canterbury St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brase RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $174,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Bethalto Blvd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      218 W Bethalto Blvd, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Aughenbaugh RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $157,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Homm St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      709 Homm St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,200
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brase RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $121,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      456 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $257,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      504 S Prairie St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hunt 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $171,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      453 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis Market Pro Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $215,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      412 Sanders St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Paslay Coldwell Banker Paslay Realtor

    • /28

      Est $240,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Wyoming St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      505 Wyoming St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,371
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Schmitz Gori Realtors, LLC

    • /19

      Est $234,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Vermont St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      511 Vermont St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hernandez RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $285,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Vermont St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      522 Vermont St, Bethalto, IL 62010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly May-Bramlet Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home