432

Recently Sold Bethany, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $757,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4445 NW Kahneeta Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,113

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Martin Windermere Realty Trust

    4445 NW Kahneeta Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /19

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16190 NW Birdie Ln, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,492

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Wilson Claremont Realty

    16190 NW Birdie Ln, Portland, OR 97229
  • /44

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12517 NW Welsh Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,895

    Last Listing Agent Evan Heisler Opt

    12517 NW Welsh Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4511 NW Bobcat Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,471

    Last Listing Agent Brandon King Keller Williams PDX Central

    4511 NW Bobcat Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /18

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5014 NW Deerhaven Terrace, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Talalemotu John L. Scott

    5014 NW Deerhaven Terrace, Portland, OR 97229
  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16121 NW Canterwood Way, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,115

    Last Listing Agent Blair Wolf Realty One Group Prestige

    16121 NW Canterwood Way, Portland, OR 97229
  • /48

    $1,085,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3684 NW Loriann Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,965

    Last Listing Agent Karina Stark Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3684 NW Loriann Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /18

    $523,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4504 NW Bobcat Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,397

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hanna Eleete Real Estate

    4504 NW Bobcat Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $869,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17865 NW Elk Meadow Ln, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,159

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hardy Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    17865 NW Elk Meadow Ln, Portland, OR 97229
  • /35

    $859,999

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7878 NW Stoffers Ave, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dani Wessinger Pahlisch Real Estate Inc

    7878 NW Stoffers Ave, Portland, OR 97229
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4675 NW Union Hills Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,872

    Last Listing Agent Temara Presley John L. Scott Portland Central

    4675 NW Union Hills Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /45

    $1,260,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4640 NW Brassie Place, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,939

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Wilson Claremont Realty

    4640 NW Brassie Place, Portland, OR 97229
  • /45

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11512 NW Permian Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,881

    Last Listing Agent Naz Parsiani Premiere Property Group, LLC

    11512 NW Permian Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5070 NW Kahneeta Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,976

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Morris Hustle & Heart Homes

    5070 NW Kahneeta Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /7

    $859,999

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7860 NW Stoffers Terrace, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,429

    Taylor Morrison Ridgeline at Bethany

    7860 NW Stoffers Terrace, Portland, OR 97229
  • /31

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4541 NW Tamoshanter Way, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,360

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Crowley Portland Principal Realty, LLC

    4541 NW Tamoshanter Way, Portland, OR 97229
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4494 NW Tamoshanter Way, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,515

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Jackson RE/MAX Equity Group

    4494 NW Tamoshanter Way, Portland, OR 97229
  • /38

    $524,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16542 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,049

    Last Listing Agent Marjie Van Der Laan Sunset Living

    16542 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /20

    $849,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4689 NW Brassie Place, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Wilson Claremont Realty

    4689 NW Brassie Place, Portland, OR 97229
  • /37

    $599,999

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4935 NW Kahneeta Ct, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,999

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey & Noah Culver Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4935 NW Kahneeta Ct, Portland, OR 97229
  • /37

    $689,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17213 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,213

    Last Listing Agent Taha Al-madani Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    17213 NW Oak Creek Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12352 NW Hibbard Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,229

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Thelin John L. Scott

    12352 NW Hibbard Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /36

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4730 NW 166th Ave, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,584

    Last Listing Agent Darcie VanderZanden Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    4730 NW 166th Ave, Portland, OR 97229
  • /28

    $718,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3816 NW Tustin Ranch Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,434

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Hmura The Agency Portland

    3816 NW Tustin Ranch Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /44

    $961,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15210 NW Troon Way, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,090

    Last Listing Agent John Soper MORE Realty

    15210 NW Troon Way, Portland, OR 97229
  • /33

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4618 NW Brassie Place, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,671

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Wilson Claremont Realty

    4618 NW Brassie Place, Portland, OR 97229
  • /47

    $955,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3982 NW Fall Creek Place, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,071

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kollas Navigate The Way Home, LLC

    3982 NW Fall Creek Place, Portland, OR 97229
  • /46

    $878,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10843 NW Laidlaw Rd, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,478

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

    10843 NW Laidlaw Rd, Portland, OR 97229
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3035 NW 144th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,260

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Decker Real Broker

    3035 NW 144th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    17720 NW Elk Run Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,548

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Francis ELEETE Real Estate

    17720 NW Elk Run Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /29

    $655,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3782 NW Hilton Head Terrace, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,234

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rice MORE Realty

    3782 NW Hilton Head Terrace, Portland, OR 97229
  • /48

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15361 NW Aberdeen Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,232

15361 NW Aberdeen Dr, Portland, OR 97229

Showing Results 401 - 432, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home