$1,600,000
1581 Holicong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,818 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- $568/SF
- 107 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,619,059
Last Listing Agent Sheila Jones-Wilson Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska
1581 Holicong Rd, New Hope, PA 18938