8,037

Properties in ZIP Code 06801

Section Image
    • 10 Nashville Road Extension Unit 6, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $450,566 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nashville Road Extension Unit 6, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Nashville Road Extension Unit 6, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 83 Turkey Plain Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $520,035 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Turkey Plain Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      83 Turkey Plain Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Yolen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 13 Redwood Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $186,174 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Redwood Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      13 Redwood Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schaedler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Briar Ridge Dr Unit 8, Bethel, CT 06801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Briar Ridge Dr Unit 8, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8 Briar Ridge Dr Unit 8, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 6 Peck Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $489,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peck Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      6 Peck Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morey RE/MAX

    • 81 Putnam Park Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $811,851 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Putnam Park Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      81 Putnam Park Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gifford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 319 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $523,019 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      319 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hawley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 512 Copper Square Dr Unit 512, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $569,484 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Copper Square Dr Unit 512, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      512 Copper Square Dr Unit 512, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morey RE/MAX

    • 313 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $510,450 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      313 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis Kobas Coldwell Banker Commercial NRT

    • 79 Payne Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $613,424 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Payne Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      79 Payne Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,112
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cusack Executive Real Estate

    • 517 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $512,271 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      517 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruales RMS Real Estate Group

    • 30 Codfish Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $1,112,971 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Codfish Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      30 Codfish Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence

    • 51 Benedict Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $727,169 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Benedict Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      51 Benedict Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Streaman RE/MAX

    • 134 Rockwell Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $830,349 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Rockwell Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      134 Rockwell Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Streaman RE/MAX

    • 21 Hunting Ridge Ln Unit 21, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $770,188 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hunting Ridge Ln Unit 21, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21 Hunting Ridge Ln Unit 21, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Swensen Dream House Realty

    • 506 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $507,978 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      506 Copper Square Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosley Elevated Life Realty LLC

    • 24 Putnam Park Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $368,375 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Putnam Park Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      24 Putnam Park Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 637% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Keller Williams Realty

    • 71 Beacon Hill Terrace, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $636,950 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Beacon Hill Terrace, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      71 Beacon Hill Terrace, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Martins Family Realty Group, LLC

    • 30 Payne Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $551,782 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Payne Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Payne Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 9 Bristol Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $567,601 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bristol Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9 Bristol Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent kerry crandall Ardent Trust Property Mngmnt

    • 5 Bristol Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $616,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bristol Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Bristol Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawren Hubal RE/MAX

    • 54 Hawleyville Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $831,206 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hawleyville Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      54 Hawleyville Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Barneby Anchor Point

    • 28 Hidden Brook Trail, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $664,505 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hidden Brook Trail, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      28 Hidden Brook Trail, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Monteiro BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 25 Hidden Brook Trail, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $654,750 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hidden Brook Trail, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25 Hidden Brook Trail, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Riley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 174 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $1,058,638 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      174 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Luks Fidanza Luks Realty

    • 17 Penny Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $750,968 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Penny Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Penny Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 9 Paulding Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $605,106 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Paulding Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Paulding Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cioffi Houlihan Lawrence

    • 7 Paulding Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $642,242 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Paulding Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Paulding Terrace, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cioffi Houlihan Lawrence

    • 10 Tucker St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $616,424 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tucker St, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Tucker St, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morey RE/MAX

    • 11 Old Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $675,741 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Old Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Old Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Old Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $618,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Old Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Chambers eXp Realty

    • 15 Aunt Pattys Ln E, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $932,199 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Aunt Pattys Ln E, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Aunt Pattys Ln E, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Kretkowski RE/MAX

    • 19 Fairchild Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $399,432 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fairchild Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Fairchild Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Suhoza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $497,924 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Vieira Rebelo Realty LLC

    • 12 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $426,935 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sachs Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 30 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $513,747 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      30 Cherry Ln, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ridenour Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 43 Fairchild Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $507,249 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Fairchild Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      43 Fairchild Dr, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Suhoza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 Codfish Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $762,977 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Codfish Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      125 Codfish Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Trohalis William Pitt

    • 126 Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $703,333 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      126 Dodgingtown Rd, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Orel Massenat VORO CT LLC

    • 4 Limekiln Ct, Bethel, CT 06801

      Est $917,132 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Limekiln Ct, Bethel, CT 06801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Limekiln Ct, Bethel, CT 06801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Streaman Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home