12,542

Bethel Park, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $373,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    85 Sprucewood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,439

    Last Listing Agent Narayan Katel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    85 Sprucewood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /30

      Est $236,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5735 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roll HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /43

    $334,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5386 Pennsylvania Ave S, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,471

    Last Listing Agent Janet Caputo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5386 Pennsylvania Ave S, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /33

      Est $431,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Holly Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1509 Holly Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dapper REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

  • /13

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5418 Park Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,317

    Last Listing Agent Racheallee Lacek PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5418 Park Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /27

      Est $388,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Mimosa Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3975 Mimosa Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX

  • /40

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8043 Lawrence Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,341

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

    8043 Lawrence Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /20

      Est $304,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Holly Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1510 Holly Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hyslop Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    765 Tralee Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,316

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mersky RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    765 Tralee Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /6

      Est $238,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      5679 Valleyview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5679 Valleyview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Dunn AMERICAN DESTINY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

  • /25

    $316,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    182 Thunderwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,979

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gergich HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    182 Thunderwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /24

      Est $252,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Sarah St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1182 Sarah St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Hudson REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

  • /41

    $496,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5699 Villahaven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,445

    Last Listing Agent Theresa White RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5699 Villahaven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    • /23

      Est $259,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5690 Florida Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5690 Florida Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ali COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    415 Broughton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,378

    Last Listing Agent Mario Rudolph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    415 Broughton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /38

      Est $418,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3548 Myrna Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3548 Myrna Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Czyzewski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    243 Horning Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,809

    Last Listing Agent Dean Sappas REALTY CO LLC

    243 Horning Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /35

      Est $313,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Glenrock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      699 Glenrock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruf Johns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /47

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5241 Gardenville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,151

    Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5241 Gardenville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    • /49

      Est $317,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Glenrock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      681 Glenrock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,681
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruf Johns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /50

    $317,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    242 Drake Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,381

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hauge RE/MAX HOME CENTER

    242 Drake Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /23

      Est $258,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Glenrock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      551 Glenrock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Manion REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /38

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5646 Willow Terrace Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,306

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5646 Willow Terrace Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /36

      Est $403,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Forest Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3470 Forest Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Zaluski REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /50

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6840 Kevin Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,706

    Last Listing Agent Sharon St. Clair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6840 Kevin Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /50

      Est $370,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Thornwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3505 Thornwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Allan COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /48

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1570 Lucille Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,722

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Brown BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1570 Lucille Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234
    • /22

      Est $322,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Florence Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      542 Florence Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX

  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5545 Annetta Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,153

    Last Listing Agent Bill Holden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5545 Annetta Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /27

      Est $289,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Sunset Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      353 Sunset Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2688 Summit St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,742

    Last Listing Agent Missy Foltz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2688 Summit St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /19

      Est $217,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Johnston Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      451 Johnston Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gavala RE/MAX

  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    918 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,497

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    918 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /34

      Est $243,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Patterson Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      527 Patterson Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    23 Pontiac Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,616

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    23 Pontiac Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
    • /29

      Est $302,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Thornwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3454 Thornwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,217
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassie Cable Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 04, 2026

    2989 Eastview Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,991

    Last Listing Agent Janet Caputo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2989 Eastview Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /32

      Est $354,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Thornwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3445 Thornwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wilcox REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /49

    $348,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5670 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,710

    Last Listing Agent Erica Shulsky SIMPLIHOM

    5670 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    • /48

      Est $370,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3488 S Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      3488 S Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schweikert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home