367

Recently Sold Bethel Park, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $455,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5715 Glen Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,276

    Last Listing Agent Jen Yost REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    5715 Glen Hill Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5779 Clark Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,837

    Last Listing Agent Christina Nahay HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5779 Clark Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /36

    $359,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6001 Dashwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,107

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tatano REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    6001 Dashwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    460 Bassett Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,660

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    460 Bassett Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5922 Wallace Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,329

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pikras COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5922 Wallace Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5639 Marilynn Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,852

    Last Listing Agent Katy Stanko BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5639 Marilynn Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
  • /42

    $238,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4330 Overhill St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,979

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Solomon RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    4330 Overhill St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1023 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,773

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dattalo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1023 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    113 Great Rock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,733

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rack KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    113 Great Rock Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /33

    $307,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    586 Galway Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,787

    Last Listing Agent Christine Yanosick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    586 Galway Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /20

    $265,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3530 Ridgeway Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,686

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ritchey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3530 Ridgeway Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /43

    $436,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    488 Lorlita Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,899

    Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    488 Lorlita Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5958 Dashwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,816

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5958 Dashwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /35

    $323,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4774 Robert Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,855

    Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    4774 Robert Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4342 Overhill St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,527

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stephan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4342 Overhill St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /50

    $373,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    85 Sprucewood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,142

    Last Listing Agent Narayan Katel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    85 Sprucewood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /43

    $334,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5386 Pennsylvania Ave S, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,471

    Last Listing Agent Janet Caputo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5386 Pennsylvania Ave S, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /13

    $190,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5418 Park Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,317

    Last Listing Agent Racheallee Lacek PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    5418 Park Ave, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /40

    $386,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8043 Lawrence Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,054

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selvoski EXP REALTY LLC

    8043 Lawrence Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    765 Tralee Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,433

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mersky RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    765 Tralee Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /25

    $316,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    182 Thunderwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,979

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gergich HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    182 Thunderwood Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /41

    $496,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5699 Villahaven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,641

    Last Listing Agent Theresa White RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5699 Villahaven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
  • /30

    $235,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    415 Broughton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,479

    Last Listing Agent Mario Rudolph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    415 Broughton Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /17

    $310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    243 Horning Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,743

    Last Listing Agent Dean Sappas REALTY CO LLC

    243 Horning Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /47

    $280,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5241 Gardenville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,151

    Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5241 Gardenville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
  • /50

    $317,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    242 Drake Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,134

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hauge RE/MAX HOME CENTER

    242 Drake Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5646 Willow Terrace Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,239

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5646 Willow Terrace Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /50

    $915,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6840 Kevin Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,267

    Last Listing Agent Sharon St. Clair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6840 Kevin Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1570 Lucille Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,690

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Brown BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1570 Lucille Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5545 Annetta Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,153

    Last Listing Agent Bill Holden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    5545 Annetta Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /45

    $315,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2688 Summit St, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,216

    Last Listing Agent Missy Foltz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2688 Summit St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /41

    $335,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    918 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,497

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    918 Willow Glen Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /39

    $290,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    23 Pontiac Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,232

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    23 Pontiac Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Jan 04, 2026

    2989 Eastview Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,927

    Last Listing Agent Janet Caputo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2989 Eastview Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /49

    $348,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5670 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,337

    Last Listing Agent Erica Shulsky SIMPLIHOM

    5670 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /36

    $232,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3300 Crestview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,212

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gorman REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    3300 Crestview Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /38

    $499,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    232 Bluestone Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,424

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wilcox REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    232 Bluestone Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /21

    $297,800 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    277 Voss Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,414

    Last Listing Agent Terry Bienvenue HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    277 Voss Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    133 Cambridge Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,524

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Wroblicky NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

    133 Cambridge Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    116 Old Village Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,987

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sutter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    116 Old Village Ln, Bethel Park, PA 15102

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home