$2,250,000 Last List Price
367 Sand Creek Rd, Beulah, WY 82712
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 5,461 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- $412/SF
- 124 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,840,110
Last Listing Agent Michael Warwick Great Peaks Realty
367 Sand Creek Rd, Beulah, WY 82712